Kiul To Patna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to Patna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13005 Amritsar Mail Kiul Jn 01:32 Danapur 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12333 Vibhuti Express Kiul Jn 02:01 Danapur 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13483 Farakka Express Kiul Jn 02:25 Danapur 05:45 Y N Y Y N Y N
13413 Farakka Express Kiul Jn 02:25 Danapur 05:45 N Y N N Y N Y
12359 Pnbe Garib Rath Kiul Jn 02:37 Patna Jn 05:30 N N Y N Y N Y
13415 Mldt Pnbe Expre Kiul Jn 02:50 Patna Jn 05:30 Y N N Y N Y N
12351 Danapur Express Kiul Jn 03:27 Danapur 07:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Kiul Jn 03:55 Danapur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23111 Grd Dnr Exp Kiul Jn 03:55 Danapur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13287 South Bihar Exp Kiul Jn 04:07 Danapur 07:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03065 Hwh Pnbe Specia Kiul Jn 07:21 Patna Jn 10:00 N N N Y N N N
12331 Himgiri Express Kiul Jn 07:37 Danapur 10:30 N N Y N N Y Y
18449 B Nath Dham Exp Kiul Jn 07:37 Patna Jn 10:00 N Y N N N N N
13401 Intercity Exp Kiul Jn 08:25 Danapur 12:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
18622 Patliputra Exp Kiul Jn 09:14 Patna Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03651 Jsme Gaya Speci Kiul Jn 09:34 Patna Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13133 Sdah Bsb Exp Kiul Jn 10:30 Danapur 14:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14055 Brahmputra Mail Kiul Jn 11:02 Patna Jn 13:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08293 Bsp Pnbe Specia Kiul Jn 11:02 Patna Jn 13:50 N N N N N Y N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Kiul Jn 11:10 Danapur 14:15 N Y N N Y N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Kiul Jn 11:10 Danapur 14:15 N N Y N N N N
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Kiul Jn 12:00 Danapur 14:35 Y N N Y N N N
03557 Asn Pnbe Spl Kiul Jn 12:10 Patna Jn 14:45 N N N N N N Y
03511 Asn Pnbe Specia Kiul Jn 12:10 Patna Jn 14:45 N N N N N Y Y
13241 Banka Rjpb Exp Kiul Jn 12:40 Rjndr Ngr Bihar 15:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
13331 Dhn Pnbe Expres Kiul Jn 13:41 Patna Jn 17:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
12325 Koaa Nldm Exp Kiul Jn 13:56 Patna Jn 16:05 N N N Y N N N
12317 Akal Takht Exp Kiul Jn 13:56 Patna Jn 16:05 N N Y N N N Y
12303 Poorva Express Kiul Jn 14:02 Danapur 16:30 Y Y N N Y Y N
12367 Vikramshila Exp Kiul Jn 14:17 Patna Jn 16:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04029 Mldt Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 15:20 Patna Jn 18:10 N N N N Y N N
14003 Nfk Ndls Expres Kiul Jn 15:20 Patna Jn 18:10 N Y N N N Y N
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kiul Jn 15:20 Patna Jn 18:10 N N N N N N Y
18183 Tata Dnr Exp Kiul Jn 16:06 Danapur 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22405 Bgp Garib Rath Kiul Jn 16:25 Danapur 19:30 N Y N Y N Y N
16309 Patna Express Kiul Jn 17:12 Patna Jn 20:15 N N Y Y N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kiul Jn 17:48 Danapur 21:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12369 Kumbha Express Kiul Jn 18:55 Patna Jn 21:00 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12327 Upasana Express Kiul Jn 18:55 Patna Jn 21:00 N Y N N Y N N
13235 Intercity Exp Kiul Jn 19:05 Danapur 23:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03284 Tata Rjpb Spl Kiul Jn 19:05 Rjndr Ngr Bihar 22:00 N N N N N N Y
03407 Bgp Ndls Spl Kiul Jn 20:10 Patna Jn 22:25 N N N N Y N N
12349 Bgp Ndls Exp Kiul Jn 20:10 Patna Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Kiul Jn 22:59 Patna Jn 01:05 N N N N N N Y
13049 Amritsar Exp Kiul Jn 23:17 Danapur 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03303 Dhn Pnbe Spl Kiul Jn 23:27 Patna Jn 02:00 N N N N N N Y

Kiul to Patna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Patna City

Patna is the capital city of the state of Bihar. One of the world's oldest continuously inhabited places, Patna was earlier known by various names such as Azimabad, Kusumpur and Patalipurta. Besides a place of historic significance, Patna is also a sacred place for Sikhs. Guru Gobind Singh, the tenth and last guru of Sikhs born in Patna. Set on the southern bank of the River Ganges, the city also serves as an excellent base for visiting the Buddhist, Hindu and Jain pilgrimage centres of Bodhgaya, Nalanda, Pawapuri, Vaishali and Rajgir. A bustling capital city, Patna is also home to some of country's renowned educational institutions.