Kiul To Jasidih Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to Jasidih Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13006 Amritsar Howrah mail Kiul Jn 00:17 Jasidih Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express Kiul Jn 01:07 Jasidih Jn 02:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jaynagar Ranchi Expres... Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 03:02 Y N N Y N Y N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 03:28 N N N N N N Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 05:03 N N N N Y N N
05285 Ranchi Special Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 03:02 Y N N Y N N N
13020 Kathgodam Bagh Express Kiul Jn 01:40 Jasidih Jn 03:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Kiul Jn 02:35 Jasidih Jn 06:02 N N N N N N Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela Kiul Jn 02:44 Jasidih Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express Kiul Jn 03:52 Jasidih Jn 06:17 N Y Y N N Y N
13050 Amritsar Howrah expres... Kiul Jn 05:00 Jasidih Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13510 Gonda asansol Express Kiul Jn 07:46 Jasidih Jn 09:17 N N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Kiul Jn 08:31 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N Y N N Y N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Kiul Jn 08:31 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N N N N N Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Kiul Jn 08:33 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N N Y N N N
18184 Danapur Tatanagar Expr... Kiul Jn 09:11 Jasidih Jn 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 Shri Ganganagar Udyan... Kiul Jn 09:56 Jasidih Jn 12:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Kiul Jn 10:08 Jasidih Jn 11:44 Y N N Y Y N Y
18420 Jaynagar Darbhanga Pur... Kiul Jn 10:52 Jasidih Jn 12:48 N N N N N Y N
18450 Patna badri Nath Dham... Kiul Jn 10:52 Jasidih Jn 12:48 N N Y N N N N
13332 Patna dhanbad express Kiul Jn 11:30 Jasidih Jn 13:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl Kiul Jn 12:52 Jasidih Jn 15:03 N N N Y N N N
53050 Mokameh howrah Passeng... Kiul Jn 13:45 Jasidih Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Kiul Jn 16:25 Jasidih Jn 18:13 N N N Y Y N N
12254 Anga Express Kiul Jn 16:40 Jasidih Jn 18:13 N N Y N N N N
13106 Ballia Sealdah Express Kiul Jn 16:54 Jasidih Jn 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patna patliputra Expre... Kiul Jn 18:21 Jasidih Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia Kiul Jn 18:33 Jasidih Jn 20:11 N N N N N N Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl Kiul Jn 19:00 Jasidih Jn 21:26 N N N N N Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Kiul Jn 19:12 Jasidih Jn 21:11 N N N Y N N N
13022 Raxaul mithila Express Kiul Jn 19:31 Jasidih Jn 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special Kiul Jn 19:52 Jasidih Jn 21:56 Y N N Y N N N
08623 Shc Rnc Special Kiul Jn 19:52 Jasidih Jn 21:53 N Y N N N N N
18604 Bhagalpur Ranchi Expre... Kiul Jn 20:00 Jasidih Jn 21:53 N N Y N Y N Y
15028 Gorakhpur maurya Expre... Kiul Jn 20:12 Jasidih Jn 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express Kiul Jn 20:24 Jasidih Jn 22:09 N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Kiul Jn 20:24 Jasidih Jn 22:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch Kiul Jn 21:12 Jasidih Jn 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link... Kiul Jn 21:35 Jasidih Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Chhapra Tatanagar Expr... Kiul Jn 21:35 Jasidih Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath Kiul Jn 22:30 Jasidih Jn 00:17 N N Y N Y N Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express Kiul Jn 22:54 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Kiul Jn 22:54 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 Danapur South Bihar E... Kiul Jn 23:19 Jasidih Jn 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp Kiul Jn 23:35 Jasidih Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
You can also check trains from Jasidih to Kiul

Kiul to Jasidih Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online