Kiul To Jasidih Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kiul to Jasidih Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13006 Asr Hwh Mail Kiul Jn 00:17 Jasidih Jn 02:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12334 Vibhuti Express Kiul Jn 01:07 Jasidih Jn 02:32 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18606 Jyg Rnc Express Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 03:02 Y N N Y N Y N
03283 Rjpb Tata Spl Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 03:28 N N N N N N Y
03136 Gkp Koaa Specia Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 05:03 N N N N Y N N
05285 Ranchi Special Kiul Jn 01:17 Jasidih Jn 03:02 Y N N Y N N N
13020 Bagh Express Kiul Jn 01:40 Jasidih Jn 03:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03502 Gkp Asn Spl Kiul Jn 02:35 Jasidih Jn 06:02 N N N N N N Y
03652 Gaya Jsme Mela Kiul Jn 02:44 Jasidih Jn 05:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12332 Himgiri Express Kiul Jn 03:52 Jasidih Jn 06:17 N Y Y N N Y N
13050 Asr Hwh Express Kiul Jn 05:00 Jasidih Jn 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13510 Gd Asn Express Kiul Jn 07:46 Jasidih Jn 09:17 N N N Y N N N
12318 Akal Takhat Exp Kiul Jn 08:31 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N Y N N Y N
12326 Nldm Koaa Exp Kiul Jn 08:31 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N N N N N Y
04644 Fzr Hwh Spl Kiul Jn 08:33 Jasidih Jn 10:07 N N N Y N N N
18184 Dnr Tata Exp Kiul Jn 09:11 Jasidih Jn 10:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13008 U A Toofan Exp Kiul Jn 09:56 Jasidih Jn 12:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12304 Poorva Express Kiul Jn 10:08 Jasidih Jn 11:44 Y N N Y Y N Y
18420 Jyg Dbg Puri Ex Kiul Jn 10:52 Jasidih Jn 12:48 N N N N N Y N
18450 B Nath Dham Exp Kiul Jn 10:52 Jasidih Jn 12:48 N N Y N N N N
13332 Pnbe Dhn Expres Kiul Jn 11:30 Jasidih Jn 13:23 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
03066 Pnbe Hwh Spl Kiul Jn 12:52 Jasidih Jn 15:03 N N N Y N N N
53050 Mka Hwh Pass Kiul Jn 13:45 Jasidih Jn 17:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Kiul Jn 16:25 Jasidih Jn 18:13 N N N Y Y N N
12254 Anga Express Kiul Jn 16:40 Jasidih Jn 18:13 N N Y N N N N
13106 Bui Sdah Exp Kiul Jn 16:54 Jasidih Jn 19:22 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18621 Patliputra Exp Kiul Jn 18:21 Jasidih Jn 20:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03132 Rxl Koaa Specia Kiul Jn 18:33 Jasidih Jn 20:11 N N N N N N Y
03512 Pnbe Asn Spl Kiul Jn 19:00 Jasidih Jn 21:26 N N N N N Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Kiul Jn 19:12 Jasidih Jn 21:11 N N N Y N N N
13022 Mithila Express Kiul Jn 19:31 Jasidih Jn 21:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08632 Kir Rnc Special Kiul Jn 19:52 Jasidih Jn 21:56 Y N N Y N N N
08623 Shc Rnc Special Kiul Jn 19:52 Jasidih Jn 21:53 N Y N N N N N
18604 Bgp Rnc Express Kiul Jn 20:00 Jasidih Jn 21:53 N N Y N Y N Y
15028 Maurya Express Kiul Jn 20:12 Jasidih Jn 22:51 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12328 Upasana Express Kiul Jn 20:24 Jasidih Jn 22:09 N N N Y N N Y
12370 Hw Hwh S F Exp Kiul Jn 20:24 Jasidih Jn 22:09 Y Y Y N Y Y N
23040 Rajgir Hwh Ch Kiul Jn 21:12 Jasidih Jn 23:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex Kiul Jn 21:35 Jasidih Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18182 Cpr Tata Exp Kiul Jn 21:35 Jasidih Jn 23:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12360 Kol Garib Rath Kiul Jn 22:30 Jasidih Jn 00:17 N N Y N Y N Y
83112 Dnr Grd Express Kiul Jn 22:54 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13112 Lal Quila Exp Kiul Jn 22:54 Jasidih Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13288 South Bihar Exp Kiul Jn 23:19 Jasidih Jn 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12352 Danapur Hwh Exp Kiul Jn 23:35 Jasidih Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kiul to Jasidih Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kiul To Jasidih Trains

Book your train tickets from kiul to jasidih. Trains that run on this route are Gkp Asn Spl, Pnbe Dhn Expres, Shc Rnc Special, Pnbe Asn Spl, Danapur Hwh Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Gaya Jsme Mela, Bagh Express, Poorva Express, Jyg Rnc Express and etc. You can board your train from different locations in kiul like Kiul Jn. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Kir Tata Lnk Ex, Dnr Grd Express, Asr Hwh Mail, Danapur Hwh Exp, Cpr Tata Exp, U A Toofan Exp, Bagh Express, Dnr Tata Exp, Vibhuti Express, Maurya Express or train that run weekly like Poorva Express, Upasana Express, Pnbe Hwh Spl, Kir Rnc Special, Himgiri Express, Bgp Rnc Express, Cstm Asansol Ex, Jyg Dbg Puri Ex, Anga Express, Rjpb Tata Spl etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from kiul like from Kiul Jn( like Dnr Grd Express, Pnbe Dhn Expres, Gd Asn Express, Anga Express, Nldm Koaa Exp, Rjpb Tata Spl, Kol Garib Rath, Shc Rnc Special, Bagh Express, Himgiri Express ).