Kishanganj To Rangiya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to Rangiya Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Kishanganj 01:37 Rangiya Jn 11:12 N N N N N Y N
15647 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 01:40 Rangiya Jn 11:15 N N N N N N Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Kishanganj 02:41 Rangiya Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Kishanganj 04:25 Rangiya Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Kishanganj 05:22 Rangiya Jn 13:15 Y N N N N N N
12506 North East Exp Kishanganj 06:32 Rangiya Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Kishanganj 08:33 Rangiya Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Kishanganj 08:33 Rangiya Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Kishanganj 10:10 Rangiya Jn 17:40 Y N N N Y N N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres Kishanganj 10:57 Rangiya Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Kishanganj 12:10 Rangiya Jn 21:22 N N N N N N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl Kishanganj 12:10 Rangiya Jn 21:22 Y N N N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Kishanganj 12:10 Rangiya Jn 21:22 N N N N Y N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express Kishanganj 13:20 Rangiya Jn 22:15 N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Kishanganj 13:20 Rangiya Jn 22:15 N Y N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 15:52 Rangiya Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Kishanganj 15:52 Rangiya Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Kishanganj 16:17 Rangiya Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Kishanganj 17:36 Rangiya Jn 02:55 N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 17:36 Rangiya Jn 02:55 N N Y N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Kishanganj 19:08 Rangiya Jn 03:10 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Rangiya Jn 04:00 N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Rangiya Jn 04:00 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Rangiya Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 19:55 Rangiya Jn 04:25 N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 22:06 Rangiya Jn 06:00 N N N Y N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 23:15 Rangiya Jn 09:35 N N N Y N N Y

Kishanganj to Rangiya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online