Kishanganj To Rangiya Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to Rangiya Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
02507 Mas Kyq Exp Kishanganj 01:37 Rangiya Jn 11:12 N N N N N Y N
15647 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 01:40 Rangiya Jn 11:15 N N N N N N Y
14056 Brahmputra Mail Kishanganj 02:41 Rangiya Jn 12:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Kamrup Express Kishanganj 04:25 Rangiya Jn 14:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Kishanganj 05:22 Rangiya Jn 13:15 Y N N N N N N
12506 North East Exp Kishanganj 06:32 Rangiya Jn 15:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Kishanganj 08:33 Rangiya Jn 16:50 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Kishanganj 08:33 Rangiya Jn 16:50 N N N N Y N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn Kishanganj 10:10 Rangiya Jn 17:40 Y N N N Y N N
15639 Puri Ghy Expres Kishanganj 10:57 Rangiya Jn 20:45 N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Kishanganj 12:10 Rangiya Jn 21:22 N N N N N N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl Kishanganj 12:10 Rangiya Jn 21:22 Y N N N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Kishanganj 12:10 Rangiya Jn 21:22 N N N N Y N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express Kishanganj 13:20 Rangiya Jn 22:15 N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bkn Ghy Express Kishanganj 13:20 Rangiya Jn 22:15 N Y N Y N N N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 15:52 Rangiya Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Kishanganj 15:52 Rangiya Jn 01:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15657 Kanchanjanga Ex Kishanganj 16:17 Rangiya Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15929 Dibrugarh Exp Kishanganj 17:36 Rangiya Jn 02:55 N N N N N Y N
15629 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 17:36 Rangiya Jn 02:55 N N Y N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Kishanganj 19:08 Rangiya Jn 03:10 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Rangiya Jn 04:00 N N N N Y Y Y
12513 Sc Ghy Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Rangiya Jn 04:00 Y N N N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 19:33 Rangiya Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 19:55 Rangiya Jn 04:25 N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Kishanganj 22:06 Rangiya Jn 06:00 N N N Y N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres Kishanganj 23:15 Rangiya Jn 09:35 N N N Y N N Y

Kishanganj to Rangiya Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kishanganj To Rangiya Trains

Book your train tickets from kishanganj to rangiya. Some of the trains running on this route are Lohit Express, Guwahati Expres, Sc Ghy Exp, Dibrugarh Exp, Guwahati Exp, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Cdg Dbrg Expres, Kamrup Express, Mas Kyq Exp. There are different starting junctions like Kishanganj. There are different trains that travel from kishanganj to rangiya and time taken by these trains varies from 10 hrs 20 mins to 7 hours 30 mins. Out of these 6 trains run daily and are Brahmputra Mail, Kanchanjanga Ex, North East Exp, Avadh Assam Exp, Kamrup Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin and 21 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Kishanganj( like Bme Ghy Express, Ghy Jivachh Lin, Dbg Ghy Spl, Bsb Ghy Spl, Avadh Assam Exp, Lohit Express, Sc Ghy Exp, Jammu Ghy Expre, Dibrugarh Exp, North East Exp ).