Kishanganj To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to Hajipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Kishanganj 06:00 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Kishanganj 06:05 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kishanganj 06:32 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 07:37 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres Kishanganj 09:23 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Kishanganj 09:23 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Kishanganj 13:23 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Kishanganj 13:23 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N Y N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Kishanganj 22:51 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N N N N N N

Kishanganj to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online