Kishanganj To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kishanganj to Hajipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kishanganj 05:03 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Kishanganj 06:00 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Kishanganj 06:05 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Kishanganj 06:32 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Kishanganj 07:37 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres Kishanganj 09:23 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Kishanganj 09:23 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Kishanganj 13:23 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Kishanganj 13:23 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N Y N N N Y N
15651 Lohit Express Kishanganj 22:51 Hajipur Jn 07:54 Y N N N N N N

Kishanganj to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kishanganj To Hajipur Trains

Want to travel from kishanganj to hajipur on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Njp Aii Expres, Njp Ndls Expres, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Kyq Ljn Special, Apdj Aii Specia, Garib Nawaj Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Abadh Assam Exp, Dbrg Ndls Rajex and etc. You can board your train from different locations in kishanganj like Kishanganj. There are different trains that travel from kishanganj to hajipur and time taken by these trains varies from 10 hrs 35 mins to 7 hours 11 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Abadh Assam Exp or train that run sporadically like Dbrt Rajdhani E, Njp Aii Expres, Kyq Ljn Special, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Apdj Aii Specia, Dbrg Ndls Rajex, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Njp Ndls Expres, Lohit Express etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Kishanganj( like Njp Aii Expres, Lohit Express, Kyq Ljn Special, Njp Ndls Expres, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Garib Nawaj Exp, Abadh Assam Exp, Dbrt Rajdhani E, Dbrg Cdg Expres, Kyq Jp Kaviguru ).