Kim (KIM), Kim Railway Station

Name: Kim Code: KIM City: Kim
More Kim stations : Kim
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kim (KIM), Kim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 05:14 05:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 06:06 06:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 10:37 10:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 10:51 10:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 13:48 13:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 14:05 14:07 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 21:52 21:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kim Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kim like Gujarat Express, Ahmadabad Pass, Gujarat Queen, Gujarat Queen, Gujarat Express, Jamnagar Intcit, Surat Intercity, Ahmedabad Pass, Saurashtra Exp, Saurashtra Exp. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Fzr Janata Exp, Gujarat Express, Saurashtra Exp, Gujarat Queen, Ahmedabad Pass, Ahmadabad Pass etc or trains that run weekly Surat Intercity, Jamnagar Intcit and etc.