Kim (KIM), Kim Railway Station

Name: Kim Code: KIM City: Kim
More Kim stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kim (KIM), Kim :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
59440 Ahmedabad passenger 05:14 05:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19109 Gujarat Queen 06:06 06:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59441 Mumbai Central Ahmedabad passenger 07:20 07:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19012 Ahmedabad Gujarat Express 10:37 10:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19011 Mumbai Central Gujarat Express 10:51 10:53 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19216 Porbandar Saurashtra Express 11:40 11:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19059 Jamnagar Intercity 13:48 13:50 2 min N Y Y Y Y Y Y
19023 Mumbai Central Firozpur Cant Janata Express 13:55 13:57 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19060 Jamnagar Surat Intercity 14:05 14:07 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
19215 Mumbai Saurashtra Mail 14:38 14:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59442 Ahmedabad jn Passenger 19:32 19:34 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59439 Mumbai Central Ahmadabad Passenger 21:52 21:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19110 Gujarat Queen 22:11 22:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y