Khed (KHED), Khed Railway Station

Name: Khed Code: KHED City: Khed
More Khed stations : Khed Brahma
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khed (KHED), Khed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 01:26 01:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 03:44 03:46 2 min N Y N N N N Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:02 05:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 05:30 05:32 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 06:34 06:36 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 06:46 06:48 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 06:46 06:48 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 07:24 07:26 2 min Y N N N N N N
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 14:03 14:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 14:12 14:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 14:12 14:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 18:00 18:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:00 18:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:00 18:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 18:48 18:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 21:13 21:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 21:22 21:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y