Khed (KHED), Khed Railway Station

Name: Khed Code: KHED City: Khed
More Khed stations : Khed Brahma     Khed
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khed (KHED), Khed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express 01:26 01:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:02 05:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50104 Rn Dadar Pass 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Swv Pass 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Swv Diva Pass 14:03 14:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Mao Hapa Sup Ex 14:12 14:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
10104 Mandovi Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16334 Veraval Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50103 Ratnagiri Pass 21:13 21:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Khed Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khed station are Mandovi Express, Matsyagandha Ex, Ratnagiri Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Swv Diva Pass, Veraval Express, Vrl Tvc Express, Rn Dadar Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Rn Dadar Pass, Diva Swv Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Swv Diva Pass, Matsyagandha Ex, Mandovi Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Ratnagiri Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Vrl Tvc Express, Veraval Express, Mao Hapa Sup Ex and etc.