Khed (KHED), Khed Railway Station

Name: Khed Code: KHED City: Khed
More Khed stations : Khed Brahma     Khed
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khed (KHED), Khed :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
10112 Konkan Kanya Ex 00:26 00:28 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16333 Veraval Trivandrum Cntl Express 01:26 01:28 2 min N N N N Y N N
09404 Mao Adi Specia 03:44 03:46 2 min N Y N N N N Y
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex 04:00 04:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp 05:02 05:04 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09415 Mao Adi Special 05:30 05:32 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
09010 Mao Bdts Spl 05:30 05:32 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl 05:50 05:52 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl 06:20 06:22 2 min N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special 06:34 06:36 2 min Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special 06:46 06:48 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special 06:46 06:48 2 min Y N Y N Y Y N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia 07:24 07:26 2 min Y N N N N N N
50104 Ratnagiri Dadar Pass 07:35 07:36 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50105 Diva Sawantwadi Road Pass 10:59 11:00 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
50106 Sawantwadi Road Diva Pass 14:03 14:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22907 Madgaon Hapa Super Express 14:12 14:14 2 min N N N N Y N N
09417 Mao Adi Spl 14:12 14:14 2 min N N N N N N Y
10104 Mandovi Express 16:00 16:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01040 Ltt Ganpati Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min Y N N Y N N N
01042 Pern Cstm Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01044 Pern Ltt Spl 16:28 16:30 2 min N N N N N Y N
09533 Mao Hapa Spl 16:52 16:54 2 min N N N N Y N N
16334 Trivandrum Cntl Veraval Express 17:34 17:36 2 min N Y N N N N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl 18:00 18:02 2 min N N Y N N N Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:00 18:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp 18:00 18:02 2 min N N N N Y N N
01067 Ltt Ten Special 18:48 18:50 2 min N N N N N N Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex 19:48 19:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01068 Ten Ltt Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N N Y N N N N
01066 Ers Cstm Expres 19:48 19:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
50103 Dadar Ratnagiri Pass 21:13 21:14 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01065 Cstm Ers Spl 21:22 21:24 2 min N N Y N N N N
09418 Ganpati Special 21:40 21:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
09402 Mao Adi Specia 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
09055 Mao Brc Specia 21:45 21:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
01034 Cstm Ganpati Sp 22:46 22:48 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
01046 Ltt Ganpati Spl 22:46 22:48 2 min N N N Y N N N
11004 Rajya Rani Exp 23:50 23:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Khed Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khed station are Mandovi Express, Matsyagandha Ex, Ratnagiri Pass, Rajya Rani Exp, Mao Hapa Sup Ex, Swv Diva Pass, Veraval Express, Vrl Tvc Express, Rn Dadar Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Rn Dadar Pass, Diva Swv Pass, Konkan Kanya Ex, Swv Diva Pass, Matsyagandha Ex, Mandovi Express, Rajya Rani Exp, Ratnagiri Pass etc or train that run sporadically like Vrl Tvc Express, Veraval Express, Mao Hapa Sup Ex and etc.