Khed To Kankavali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khed to Kankavali Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex Khed 04:02 Kankavali 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp Khed 05:04 Kankavali 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Khed 05:52 Kankavali 10:46 N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl Khed 05:52 Kankavali 10:46 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Khed 06:22 Kankavali 10:58 N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Khed 06:22 Kankavali 10:58 N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special Khed 06:36 Kankavali 11:40 Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special Khed 06:48 Kankavali 12:00 N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special Khed 06:48 Kankavali 12:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia Khed 07:26 Kankavali 13:30 Y N N N N N N
50105 Diva Swv Pass Khed 11:00 Kankavali 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express Khed 12:02 Kankavali 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp Khed 18:02 Kankavali 22:38 N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Khed 18:02 Kankavali 22:38 N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Khed 18:02 Kankavali 22:38 N N Y N N N Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Khed 18:50 Kankavali 23:20 N N N N N N Y
09418 Ganpati Special Khed 21:42 Kankavali 01:50 N N N N N Y N

Khed to Kankavali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Khed To Kankavali Trains

Are you looking for a train from khed to kankavali? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Trains that run on this route are Diva Swv Pass, Pern Ganpati Sp, Ltt Ten Special, Ganpati Special, Cstm Swv Specia, Cstm Mao Spl, Madgaon Special, Mao Ganpati Spl and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Khed. Different trains running from khed to kankavali takes time approximately from 6 hrs 4 mins to 4 hours 8 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Rajya Rani Exp, Mandovi Express, Konkan Kanya Ex, Diva Swv Pass or some weekly trains like Ltt Pernem Spl, Ganpati Special, Pern Ganpati Sp, Cstm Swv Specia, Adi Madgaon Spl, Mao Ganpati Spl, Madgaon Special, Cstm Mao Spl, Ltt Ten Special, Brc Madgaon Spl and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Khed( like Diva Swv Pass, Brc Madgaon Spl, Ganpati Special, Adi Madgaon Spl, Cstm Mao Spl, Ltt Ten Special, Mao Ganpati Spl, Madgaon Special, Cstm Swv Specia, Rajya Rani Exp ).