Khed To Kankavali Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khed to Kankavali Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
10111 Konkan Kanya Ex Khed 04:02 Kankavali 08:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11003 Rajya Rani Exp Khed 05:04 Kankavali 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01045 Mao Ganpati Spl Khed 05:52 Kankavali 10:46 N N N Y N N N
01033 Cstm Mao Spl Khed 05:52 Kankavali 10:46 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
09401 Adi Madgaon Spl Khed 06:22 Kankavali 10:58 N N N N N Y N
09056 Brc Madgaon Spl Khed 06:22 Kankavali 10:58 N N N N N Y N
09403 Madgaon Special Khed 06:36 Kankavali 11:40 Y N N N N Y N
09416 Ganpati Special Khed 06:48 Kankavali 12:00 N Y N Y N N Y
09009 Ganpati Special Khed 06:48 Kankavali 12:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
01203 Cstm Swv Specia Khed 07:26 Kankavali 13:30 Y N N N N N N
50105 Diva Swv Pass Khed 11:00 Kankavali 15:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10103 Mandovi Express Khed 12:02 Kankavali 16:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01041 Pern Ganpati Sp Khed 18:02 Kankavali 22:38 N Y N N N Y N
01043 Pern Ganpati Sp Khed 18:02 Kankavali 22:38 N N N N Y N N
01039 Ltt Pernem Spl Khed 18:02 Kankavali 22:38 N N Y N N N Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Khed 18:50 Kankavali 23:20 N N N N N N Y
09418 Ganpati Special Khed 21:42 Kankavali 01:50 N N N N N Y N

Khed to Kankavali Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online