Kharagpur To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to Tatanagar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18615 Hwh Hatia Exp Kharagpur Jn 00:10 Tatanagar Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Tatanagar Jn 02:30 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Tatanagar Jn 02:30 Y Y N Y Y N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Kharagpur Jn 02:05 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Kharagpur Jn 04:40 Tatanagar Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Kharagpur Jn 07:35 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N N
12021 Bbn Janshatabdi Kharagpur Jn 08:00 Tatanagar Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express Kharagpur Jn 08:35 Tatanagar Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08033 Src Anvt Spl Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N
12865 Lalmati Express Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:17 N Y N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:17 N N N Y N N N
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex Kharagpur Jn 14:05 Tatanagar Jn 15:50 Y Y N Y Y N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Kharagpur Jn 15:35 Tatanagar Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:05 N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:10 N N N N Y N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:05 N N N Y N N N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp Kharagpur Jn 16:53 Tatanagar Jn 18:50 N N N Y Y Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Tatanagar Jn 19:45 N Y N N Y N Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express Kharagpur Jn 17:50 Tatanagar Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08043 Shm Hw Special Kharagpur Jn 19:00 Tatanagar Jn 21:10 N N N N N N Y
12813 Steel Express Kharagpur Jn 19:13 Tatanagar Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Kharagpur Jn 22:00 Tatanagar Jn 23:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 N N N N N N Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:40 Tatanagar Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:55 Tatanagar Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kharagpur to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online