Kharagpur To Tatanagar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to Tatanagar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18615 Hwh Hatia Exp Kharagpur Jn 00:10 Tatanagar Jn 02:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Tatanagar Jn 02:30 N N Y N N Y Y
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Tatanagar Jn 02:30 Y Y N Y Y N N
12834 Hwh Adi Express Kharagpur Jn 02:05 Tatanagar Jn 03:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12801 Purushottam Exp Kharagpur Jn 04:40 Tatanagar Jn 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Kharagpur Jn 07:35 Tatanagar Jn 09:20 N N Y N N N N
12021 Bbn Janshatabdi Kharagpur Jn 08:00 Tatanagar Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12871 Ispat Express Kharagpur Jn 08:35 Tatanagar Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08033 Src Anvt Spl Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:35 Y N N N N N N
12865 Lalmati Express Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:17 N Y N N N Y N
12443 Hlz Anvt Wkly S Kharagpur Jn 10:20 Tatanagar Jn 12:17 N N N Y N N N
22823 Bbs Rajdhani Ex Kharagpur Jn 14:05 Tatanagar Jn 15:50 Y Y N Y Y N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Kharagpur Jn 15:35 Tatanagar Jn 17:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:05 N N Y N N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:10 N N N N Y N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Tatanagar Jn 18:05 N N N Y N N N
18617 Hwh Rnc Int Exp Kharagpur Jn 16:53 Tatanagar Jn 18:50 N N N Y Y Y N
12875 Neelachal Exp Kharagpur Jn 17:35 Tatanagar Jn 19:45 N Y N N Y N Y
18030 Shm Ltt Express Kharagpur Jn 17:50 Tatanagar Jn 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08043 Shm Hw Special Kharagpur Jn 19:00 Tatanagar Jn 21:10 N N N N N N Y
12813 Steel Express Kharagpur Jn 19:13 Tatanagar Jn 21:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Kharagpur Jn 22:00 Tatanagar Jn 23:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 N N N N N N Y
15021 Shm Gkp Express Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Tatanagar Jn 00:05 N Y N N N N N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:40 Tatanagar Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18005 Hwh Koraput Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:55 Tatanagar Jn 01:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kharagpur to Tatanagar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kharagpur To Tatanagar Trains

Want to travel from kharagpur to tatanagar on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Shm Ltt Express, Shm Hw Special, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Purushottam Exp, Hwh Adi Express, Hwh Pbr Okhaex, Shm Ltt Sf Spl, Lalmati Express, Hwh Koraput Exp and etc. There are different starting junctions like Kharagpur Jn. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Hwh Mumbai Mail, Shm Ltt Express, Azad Hind Exp, Steel Express, Purushottam Exp, Ispat Express, Hwh Adi Express, Gitanjali Exp, Bbn Janshatabdi, Hwh Hatia Exp and 15 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Kharagpur Jn( like Hwh Mumbai Mail, Bbn Janshatabdi, Hwh Hatia Exp, Hwh Cstm Expres, Lalmati Express, Purushottam Exp, Jnaneswarisupdl, Bbs Rajdhani Ex, Gitanjali Exp, Hwh Ltt Spl ).