Kharagpur To Bilaspur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kharagpur to Bilaspur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Bilaspur Jn 09:25 Y Y N Y Y N N
12906 Hwh Pbr Okhaex Kharagpur Jn 00:40 Bilaspur Jn 09:25 N N Y N N Y Y
12834 Hwh Adi Express Kharagpur Jn 02:05 Bilaspur Jn 11:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08060 Shm Ltt Sf Spl Kharagpur Jn 07:35 Bilaspur Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
12860 Gitanjali Exp Kharagpur Jn 15:35 Bilaspur Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02870 Hwh Ltt Spl Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Bilaspur Jn 01:00 N N Y N N N N
12574 Hwh Snsi Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Bilaspur Jn 01:05 N N N Y N N N
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres Kharagpur Jn 16:20 Bilaspur Jn 01:10 N N N N Y N N
18030 Shm Ltt Express Kharagpur Jn 17:50 Bilaspur Jn 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail Kharagpur Jn 22:00 Bilaspur Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19659 Shm Udz Express Kharagpur Jn 22:15 Bilaspur Jn 07:35 N N N N N N Y
12950 Pbr Kaviguru Ex Kharagpur Jn 23:05 Bilaspur Jn 11:00 N N N N N N Y
12152 Samarsata Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:05 Bilaspur Jn 11:00 N N N N Y Y N
12130 Azad Hind Exp Kharagpur Jn 23:40 Bilaspur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kharagpur to Bilaspur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online