Khandwa To Nasik Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khandwa to Nasik Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Khandwa 00:15 Nasik Road 05:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Khandwa 00:35 Nasik Road 06:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Khandwa 01:05 Nasik Road 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N N N N Y
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:49 N N Y N N N N
02187 Cstm Garibrath Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:48 N N N Y N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:49 N N Y N N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:45 N Y N Y N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Khandwa 02:35 Nasik Road 07:49 N N N N Y N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Khandwa 03:10 Nasik Road 07:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Khandwa 03:55 Nasik Road 10:45 N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp Khandwa 04:15 Nasik Road 09:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Khandwa 06:50 Nasik Road 13:30 N N N N N N Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Khandwa 08:20 Nasik Road 13:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Khandwa 08:40 Nasik Road 13:34 N N N N N Y N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:24 Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:24 N Y N N Y N N
14314 Be Ltt Express Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:23 N N N N N N Y
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Khandwa 10:05 Nasik Road 15:24 N N N Y N N N
12533 Pushpak Exp Khandwa 10:30 Nasik Road 15:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 17:14 N N N N N N Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 17:45 N N N N N Y N
11068 Saket Express Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 16:58 Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express Khandwa 11:30 Nasik Road 16:58 N Y N Y N N N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Khandwa 11:45 Nasik Road 17:30 Y N N N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Khandwa 12:20 Nasik Road 17:30 N N N N Y N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Khandwa 12:50 Nasik Road 18:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express Khandwa 13:05 Nasik Road 18:23 N N N N N N Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Khandwa 16:05 Nasik Road 21:05 N Y N Y N N N
11058 Asr Ltt Express Khandwa 16:45 Nasik Road 22:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Khandwa 17:00 Nasik Road 22:19 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Khandwa 17:00 Nasik Road 22:19 N N Y N Y N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Khandwa 17:20 Nasik Road 23:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Khandwa 17:35 Nasik Road 23:50 N N N N Y N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Khandwa 18:50 Nasik Road 23:43 N Y N N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Khandwa 21:05 Nasik Road 02:10 N N N N N Y N
12138 Punjab Mail Khandwa 21:45 Nasik Road 02:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Khandwa to Nasik Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online


About Nasik City

A delightful city Nasik or Nashik is situated in Maharashtra state of India. Also called the ‘Grape City', Nasik is 180 km away from Maharashtra's capital city Mumbai. Situated in the Western Ghat ranges on the banks of the River Godavari, the city is known for its spectacular surroundings and soothing climate. Despite being a bustling city, Nasik presents an excellent blend of old and new, through its fascinating forts, magnificent temples and big industries. Nasik is also serves as a base to visit pilgrimage centre of Shirdi, the abode Shri Sai Baba, visited by thousands of devotees round the year.