Khandwa (KNW), Khandwa Railway Station

Name: Khandwa Code: KNW City: Khandwa
More Khandwa stations : Khandwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khandwa (KNW), Khandwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12153 Habibganj Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
52993 Mhow Ak Fast Pa 01:30 01:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52994 Ak Mhow F Pas 01:45 02:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 02:30 02:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
52973 Ujn Ak F Pass 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52988 Ak Mhow F Pass 06:50 07:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 10:00 10:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
14314 Be Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
21068 Saket Link Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11072 Kamayani Expres 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
52974 Ak Ujn Fast Pas 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52975 Ujn Ak F Pass 13:55 14:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12779 Goa Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 15:20 15:25 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
52987 Mhow Ak Fast Pa 15:50 16:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 16:55 17:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12534 Pushpak Express 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 17:35 17:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Bareilly Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 17:35 17:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52976 Ak Ujn F Pass 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 20:40 20:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 21:55 22:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 23:30 23:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N

More About - Khandwa Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Khandwa like Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Tulsi Express, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Saket Link Exp, Bgp Ltt Express, Habibganj Exp, Ak Ujn F Pass, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Mhow Ak Fast Pa, Tulsi Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ak Mhow F Pass, Maharashtra Exp, Ak Ujn F Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Karnataka Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Pune Patna Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Kamayani Expres etc or some weekly trains like Dbg Pune Exp, Gkp Pune Expres, Ghy Ltt Exp, Bhagalpur Exp, Asn Cstm Expres, Dbg Ltt Express, Vsg Patna Exp, Udhyogkarmi Exp, Ranchi Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp and etc.