Khandwa (KNW), Khandwa Railway Station

Name: Khandwa Code: KNW City: Khandwa
More Khandwa stations : Khandwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khandwa (KNW), Khandwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12153 Habibganj Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
52993 Mhow Ak Fast Pa 01:30 01:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52994 Ak Mhow F Pas 01:45 02:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
18609 Rnc Ltt Express 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 02:30 02:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
18610 Ranchi Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
52973 Ujn Ak F Pass 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52988 Ak Mhow F Pass 06:50 07:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bsl Ngp Sup Exp 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 10:00 10:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
14314 Be Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12628 Karnataka Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
1068A Saket Link Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
21068 Saket Link Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
11072 Kamayani Expres 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12162 Lashkar Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
52974 Ak Ujn Fast Pas 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52975 Ujn Ak F Pass 13:55 14:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11067 Saket Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
11069 Tulsi Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
12779 Goa Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 15:20 15:25 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
22112 Ngp Bsl Sup Exp 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
52987 Mhow Ak Fast Pa 15:50 16:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 16:55 17:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12534 Pushpak Express 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15647 Guwahati Expres 17:35 17:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Bareilly Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
15645 Guwahati Expres 17:35 17:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp 17:55 18:00 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52976 Ak Ujn F Pass 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf 20:40 20:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 21:55 22:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 23:30 23:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N