Khandwa (KNW), Khandwa Railway Station

Name: Khandwa Code: KNW City: Khandwa
More Khandwa stations : Khandwa
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khandwa (KNW), Khandwa :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp 00:10 00:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmanyatilak T Express 00:30 00:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01188 Gwl Ltt Spl 00:50 00:55 5 min Y N N N N N N
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 01:00 01:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12161 Lashkar Express 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
12153 Habibganj Exp 01:15 01:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
52993 Indore akola Fast Passenger 01:30 01:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52994 Akola indore Fast Passenger 01:45 02:00 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl 01:50 01:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12187 Mumbai Garibrat 02:30 02:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
02187 Cstm Garibrath 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
01702 Jbp Cstm Spl 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12781 Swarna Jayanthi 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T Express 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl 02:30 02:35 5 min Y N N N N N N
12147 Nizamuddin Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
04112 Gwl Ltt Exp 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
01102 Gwl Ltt Special 02:30 02:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N Y N N
18610 Lokmanyatilak T Ranchi Express 02:45 02:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp 02:45 02:50 5 min Y N N N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl 03:00 03:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 03:00 03:05 5 min N Y N N N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp 03:05 03:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express 03:20 03:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04115 Ald Ltt Spl 03:50 03:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
11094 Mahanagari Exp 04:10 04:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12716 Asr Ned Express 04:30 04:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express 04:35 04:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail 05:05 05:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12780 Goa Express 05:30 05:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl 06:25 06:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12943 Valsad Udyogkarmi Express 06:35 06:40 5 min N N N Y N N N
52973 Ujjain akola Fast Passenger 06:40 06:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl 06:45 06:50 5 min N N N N N N Y
52988 Akola to Indore Fast Passenger 06:50 07:20 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 07:00 07:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp 07:20 07:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22111 Bhusaval Nagpur Superfast Express 07:35 07:40 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
13202 Lokmanyatilak T Rajendranagar Express 08:10 08:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatilak t Express 08:15 08:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09715 Jp Sur Spl 08:30 08:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 08:35 08:40 5 min N N N N N Y N
11015 Kushinagar Exp 09:10 09:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl 09:20 09:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
11057 Amritsar Expres 09:35 09:40 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Express 09:40 09:45 5 min N Y N N Y N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Express 09:40 09:45 5 min Y N Y Y N Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp 09:50 09:55 5 min N Y N Y N N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express 10:00 10:05 5 min Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N Y N N Y N N
14314 Bareilly Lokmanyatilak T Express 10:00 10:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp 10:10 10:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp 10:25 10:30 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special 10:40 10:45 5 min N Y N N N Y N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl 10:40 10:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl 10:50 10:55 5 min N Y N N N N N
12628 Karnataka Exp 11:10 11:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N N Y N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres 11:25 11:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
11070 Tulsi Express 11:25 11:30 5 min N Y N Y N N N
1068A Saket Link Exp 11:25 11:30 5 min Y N N N Y N N
12719 Aii Hyb Sf Exp 11:40 11:45 5 min N N N Y N Y N
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl 11:40 11:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
05023 Gkp Pune Spl 11:55 12:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl 12:15 12:20 5 min N N N N Y N N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special 12:15 12:20 5 min N N Y N N N N
11072 Kamayani Expres 12:45 12:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07125 Hyb Aii Spl 13:00 13:05 5 min Y N N N N N N
12162 Lashkar Express 13:00 13:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
52974 Akola to Indore fast Passenger 13:10 13:15 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
52975 Ujn Ak F Pass 13:55 14:10 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11069 Tulsi Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express 14:30 14:35 5 min N N Y N N Y N
04012 Nzm Snsi Spl 14:55 15:00 5 min N N N N Y N N
12779 Goa Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17305 Hubli h Nizamuddin Link Express 15:05 15:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12422 Asr Ned Sf Exp 15:20 15:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
12486 Sgnr Ned Expres 15:20 15:25 5 min N N Y N N Y Y
22112 Nagpur Bhusaval Superfast Express 15:40 15:45 5 min Y N N Y N Y N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres 15:40 15:45 5 min N N N N N N Y
52987 Mhow Ak Fast Pa 15:50 16:05 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl 16:00 16:05 5 min N Y N Y N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 16:25 16:30 5 min N N N N N N Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Lokmanyatilak t Gorakhpur Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11058 Asr Ltt Express 16:40 16:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12741 Vsg Patna Exp 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express 16:55 17:00 5 min Y Y N Y N Y N
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl 16:55 17:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express 16:55 17:00 5 min N N Y N Y N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp 17:15 17:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12534 Pushpak Express 17:20 17:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl 17:30 17:35 5 min N N N N Y N N
14313 Lokmanyatilak t Bareilly Express 17:35 17:40 5 min Y N N N N N N
15647 Lokmanyatilak T Guwahati Express 17:35 17:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp 17:35 17:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 17:35 17:40 5 min N N Y N N Y N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp 17:50 17:55 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12945 Surat Mahuva Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
19047 Surat Bhagalpur Express 17:55 18:00 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19045 Surat Tapti Ganga Express 17:55 18:00 5 min Y N Y Y Y N Y
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp 18:05 18:10 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp 18:45 18:50 5 min N Y N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp 19:30 19:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07126 Aii Hyb Spl 20:00 20:10 10 min N N N N N Y N
52976 Akola indore fast Passenger 20:05 20:15 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres 20:20 20:25 5 min Y N N Y N N Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp 20:20 20:25 5 min N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast 20:40 20:45 5 min N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp 20:40 20:45 5 min N N N N N Y N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres 20:40 20:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex 20:45 20:50 5 min N N Y N N N N
12104 Ljn Pune Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp 21:00 21:05 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12944 Kanpur Central Udyogkarmi Express 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N Y N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia 21:00 21:05 5 min N N N N N Y N
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp 21:15 21:20 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min N Y N Y N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp 21:35 21:40 5 min Y N Y N Y Y N
12138 Punjab Mail 21:40 21:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12782 Swarna Jayanthi 21:55 22:00 5 min Y N N N N N N
11071 Kamayani Expres 21:55 22:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12148 Nzm Kop Exp 21:55 22:00 5 min N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl 22:10 22:15 5 min N N N N Y N N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp 22:10 22:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl 22:10 22:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Puja Sp 22:10 22:20 10 min N N N Y N N N
01012 Hbj Pune Spl 22:25 22:30 5 min N N Y N N N N
12154 Hbj Ltt Sup Exp 22:25 22:30 5 min N N N N Y N N
12617 Mangala Ldweep 22:40 22:45 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special 22:55 23:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
05024 Pune Gkp Specia 22:55 23:00 5 min N N N N N Y N
01701 Cstm Jbp Sup Sp 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N N N N Y
12188 Jbp Garib Rath 23:30 23:35 5 min N Y N Y N Y N
02188 Jbp Garibrath S 23:30 23:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia 23:40 23:45 5 min Y N N N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl 23:50 23:55 5 min N N Y N N N N

More About - Khandwa Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Khandwa like Aii Hyb Sf Exp, Tulsi Express, Hwh mumbai Mail, Saket Link Exp, Bgp Ltt Express, Habibganj Exp, Ak Ujn F Pass, Ltt Kyq Ac Exp, Mhow Ak Fast Pa, Tulsi Express. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Ak Mhow F Pass, Maharashtra Exp, Ak Ujn F Pass, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Karnataka Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Pune Patna Exp, Gorakhpur Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Kamayani Expres etc or some weekly trains like Dbg Pune Exp, Gkp Pune Expres, Ghy Ltt Exp, Bhagalpur Exp, Asn Cstm Expres, Dbg Ltt Express, Vsg Patna Exp, Udhyogkarmi Exp, Ranchi Express, Kyq Ltt Ac Exp and etc.