Khandwa To Bhopal Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khandwa to Bhopal Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12153 Habibganj Exp Khandwa 01:20 Habibganj 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12161 Lashkar Express Khandwa 01:20 Bhopal Jn 05:25 N N N N N Y N
12781 Swarna Jayanthi Khandwa 02:35 Bhopal Jn 06:25 N N N N N N Y
12147 Nizamuddin Exp Khandwa 02:35 Bhopal Jn 06:25 N N Y N N N N
12103 Pa Lucknow Exp Khandwa 02:35 Bhopal Jn 06:50 N N N N N Y N
12143 Ltt Sln Sup Exp Khandwa 02:50 Bhopal Jn 07:10 Y N N N N N N
04116 Ltt Ald Spl Khandwa 03:05 Bhopal Jn 09:05 N N N N Y N N
01094 Ald Teachers Sp Khandwa 03:05 Bhopal Jn 09:00 N N N N Y N N
04111 Ltt Gwl Spl Khandwa 03:05 Bhopal Jn 08:45 N N N Y N N N
01101 Ltt Gwl Spl Khandwa 03:05 Bhopal Jn 08:45 N N N Y N N N
11077 Jhelum Express Khandwa 04:40 Bhopal Jn 09:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12137 Punjab Mail Khandwa 05:10 Bhopal Jn 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12943 Udyogkarmi Exp Khandwa 06:40 Bhopal Jn 10:35 N N N Y N N N
11015 Kushinagar Exp Khandwa 09:15 Bhopal Jn 13:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01011 Pune Hbj Spl Khandwa 09:25 Habibganj 14:40 N N Y N N N N
11057 Amritsar Expres Khandwa 09:40 Bhopal Jn 15:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12720 Hyb Aii Sup Exp Khandwa 09:55 Bhopal Jn 14:35 N Y N Y N N N
05032 Ltt Gkp Spl Khandwa 10:45 Bhopal Jn 17:20 Y N N N N N N
07129 Kcg Aii Spl Khandwa 10:55 Bhopal Jn 16:30 N Y N N N N N
07125 Hyb Aii Spl Khandwa 13:05 Bhopal Jn 18:25 Y N N N N N N
11069 Tulsi Express Khandwa 14:35 Bhopal Jn 18:40 N Y N N N N Y
17305 Nzm Link Exp Khandwa 15:10 Bhopal Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12779 Goa Express Khandwa 15:10 Bhopal Jn 19:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04011 Snsi Nzm Spl Khandwa 17:00 Bhopal Jn 21:40 N N N N N Y N
12534 Pushpak Express Khandwa 17:25 Bhopal Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14313 Bareilly Exp Khandwa 17:40 Bhopal Jn 22:25 Y N N N N N N
12627 Karnataka Exp Khandwa 19:35 Bhopal Jn 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12421 Ned Asr Sup Exp Khandwa 20:25 Bhopal Jn 00:20 N N Y N N N N
12485 Ned Sgnr Expres Khandwa 20:25 Bhopal Jn 00:20 Y N N Y N N Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Khandwa 21:05 Bhopal Jn 00:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12542 Ltt Gkp Sup Exp Khandwa 21:20 Bhopal Jn 01:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Khandwa 22:00 Bhopal Jn 02:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12617 Mangala Ldweep Khandwa 22:45 Bhopal Jn 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05024 Pune Gkp Specia Khandwa 23:00 Bhopal Jn 03:35 N N N N N Y N
01187 Ltt Gwl Specia Khandwa 23:45 Bhopal Jn 05:25 Y N N N N N N
09716 Sur Jaipur Spl Khandwa 23:55 Bairagarh 05:12 N N Y N N N N

Khandwa to Bhopal Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Khandwa To Bhopal Trains

Planning to travel from khandwa to bhopal via rail. Find the list of trains according to your suitability. To name some trains that run from khandwa to bhopal are Kushinagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Ned Asr Sup Exp, Nzm Link Exp, Hyb Aii Spl, Ltt Gwl Specia, Sachkhand Exp, Ned Sgnr Expres, Mangala Ldweep, Jhelum Express and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in khandwa like Khandwa. Choose trains between khandwa to bhopal with time approximately from 6 hrs 35 mins to 3 hours 35 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Karnataka Exp, Jhelum Express, Kushinagar Exp, Goa Express, Nzm Link Exp, Mangala Ldweep, Pushpak Express, Amritsar Expres, Kamayani Expres, Ltt Gkp Sup Exp or train that run weekly like Pune Gkp Specia, Hyb Aii Spl, Ald Teachers Sp, Swarna Jayanthi, Sur Jaipur Spl, Ltt Gwl Specia, Pune Hbj Spl, Snsi Nzm Spl, Udyogkarmi Exp, Kcg Aii Spl etc. There are different pick up points in khandwa from Khandwa( like Hyb Aii Spl, Ltt Gkp Spl, Nizamuddin Exp, Swarna Jayanthi, Ltt Gwl Specia, Ned Sgnr Expres, Goa Express, Ltt Ald Spl, Kcg Aii Spl, Udyogkarmi Exp ).