Khammam To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khammam to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Khammam 00:37 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N N Y N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Khammam 00:45 Vijayawada Jn 01:37 N Y N N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Khammam 01:06 Vijayawada Jn 03:15 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Khammam 01:06 Vijayawada Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Khammam 01:06 Vijayawada Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N
12738 Goutami Exp Khammam 01:10 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Khammam 01:30 Vijayawada Jn 03:40 N N N N N Y N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Khammam 01:31 Vijayawada Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Khammam 02:18 Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Khammam 02:45 Vijayawada Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N
17050 Machiliptnm Exp Khammam 02:52 Vijayawada Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl Khammam 03:27 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Khammam 03:34 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N N Y N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Khammam 03:34 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Khammam 03:45 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N Y N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Khammam 03:50 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl Khammam 04:07 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Khammam 04:14 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Khammam 04:34 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Khammam 06:02 Vijayawada Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Khammam 06:06 Vijayawada Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Khammam 09:32 Vijayawada Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Khammam 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 11:45 N N N N N Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Khammam 10:11 Vijayawada Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Khammam 11:21 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N N N N Y N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp Khammam 11:31 Vijayawada Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express Khammam 11:57 Vijayawada Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Khammam 13:07 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 Y N N N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Khammam 13:07 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Khammam 13:07 Vijayawada Jn 15:25 N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N Y Y N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Khammam 13:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Khammam 13:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 Y N N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp Khammam 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Khammam 17:10 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
17202 Golconda Exp Khammam 17:16 Vijayawada Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Khammam 18:40 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N N N N N Y N
12714 Satavahana Exp Khammam 19:55 Vijayawada Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Khammam 20:20 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Khammam 20:20 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express Khammam 20:20 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Khammam 20:39 Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp Khammam 21:12 Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Khammam 21:22 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp Khammam 22:25 Vijayawada Jn 00:30 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp Khammam 22:42 Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl Khammam 23:15 Vijayawada Jn 01:35 N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Khammam 23:37 Vijayawada Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Khammam to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Khammam To Vijayawada Trains

Want to travel from khammam to vijayawada on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains that run on this route are Charminar Exp, Golconda Exp, Nsl Ns Spl, Ahilyanagari Ex, Sc Ghy Spl, Navjeevan Exp, Skzr Qln Spl, Rapti Sagar Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Snsi Cct Exp and etc. The train starts from various stations in khammam like Khammam. Choose trains between khammam to vijayawada with time approximately from 4 hrs 20 mins to 0 hours 52 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Konark Express, Golconda Exp, G T Express, Sc Gnt Exp, Dakshin Express, Navjeevan Exp, East Coast Exp, Machiliptnm Exp, Charminar Exp, Vskp Garib Rath or some weekly trains like Awb Qln Spl, Sc Vskp Spl, Krmr Tpty Spl, Adb Qln Spl, Aii Ogl Mtm Spl, Nsl Ns Spl, Himsagar Exp, Nzb Vskp Specia, Hyb Qln Spl, Snsi Bza Exp and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from khammam like from Khammam( like Navyug Express, Dbg Sbc Spl, Goutami Exp, Padmavati Exp, Awb Tpty Spl, Konark Express, Ljn Mas Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Dakshin Express, Skzr Qln Spl ).