Khammam To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khammam to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Khammam 00:37 Vijayawada Jn 02:50 N N N Y N N N
07228 Aii Ogl Mtm Spl Khammam 00:45 Vijayawada Jn 01:37 N Y N N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Khammam 01:06 Vijayawada Jn 03:15 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Khammam 01:06 Vijayawada Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Khammam 01:06 Vijayawada Jn 03:15 N N N Y N N N
12738 Goutami Exp Khammam 01:10 Vijayawada Jn 03:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07148 Sc Vskp Spl Khammam 01:30 Vijayawada Jn 03:40 N N N N N Y N
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia Khammam 01:31 Vijayawada Jn 03:35 N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp Khammam 02:18 Vijayawada Jn 04:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07128 Hyb Shm Spl Khammam 02:45 Vijayawada Jn 04:15 N Y N N N N N
17050 Machiliptnm Exp Khammam 02:52 Vijayawada Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl Khammam 03:27 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Khammam 03:34 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N N Y N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Khammam 03:34 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl Khammam 03:45 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N Y N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp Khammam 03:50 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N N Y N N Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl Khammam 04:07 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 N N Y N N N N
12722 Dakshin Express Khammam 04:14 Vijayawada Jn 06:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl Khammam 04:34 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 N N N N Y N N
06014 Bkn Ms Spl Khammam 06:02 Vijayawada Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp Khammam 06:06 Vijayawada Jn 08:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl Khammam 09:32 Vijayawada Jn 11:15 N N Y N N N N
07405 Awb Tpty Spl Khammam 10:02 Vijayawada Jn 11:45 N N N N N Y N
17406 Krishna Exp Khammam 10:11 Vijayawada Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl Khammam 11:21 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N N N N Y N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp Khammam 11:31 Vijayawada Jn 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express Khammam 11:57 Vijayawada Jn 14:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl Khammam 13:07 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 Y N N N N N N
17205 Snsi Cct Exp Khammam 13:07 Vijayawada Jn 15:20 Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp Khammam 13:07 Vijayawada Jn 15:25 N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N N Y N N Y
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N Y N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Khammam 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 15:50 Y N N N Y Y N
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl Khammam 13:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl Khammam 13:51 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 Y N N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp Khammam 14:32 Vijayawada Jn 16:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Khammam 17:10 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N Y N N N N
17202 Golconda Exp Khammam 17:16 Vijayawada Jn 19:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Khammam 18:40 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N N N N N Y N
12714 Satavahana Exp Khammam 19:55 Vijayawada Jn 21:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Khammam 20:20 Vijayawada Jn 23:35 N N N N N Y N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Khammam 20:20 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 N Y N N Y N N
16032 Andaman Express Khammam 20:20 Vijayawada Jn 00:40 Y N N Y N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Khammam 20:39 Vijayawada Jn 22:15 Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp Khammam 21:12 Vijayawada Jn 23:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12616 G T Express Khammam 21:22 Vijayawada Jn 23:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12764 Padmavati Exp Khammam 22:25 Vijayawada Jn 00:30 Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp Khammam 22:42 Vijayawada Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02762 Krmr Tpty Spl Khammam 23:15 Vijayawada Jn 01:35 N N N Y N N N
12740 Vskp Garib Rath Khammam 23:37 Vijayawada Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Khammam to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online