Khairthal (KRH), Khairthal Railway Station

Name: Khairthal Code: KRH City: Khairthal
More Khairthal stations : Khairthal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khairthal (KRH), Khairthal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19106 Hw Adi Mail 01:09 01:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 03:52 03:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 04:14 04:16 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:49 06:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jsm Dli Express 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Exp 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 10:39 10:41 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14322 Bareilly Expres 11:27 11:29 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 11:27 11:29 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 14:29 14:31 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 15:56 15:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 16:08 16:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12916 Ashram Express 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 18:59 19:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Dli Jsm Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:00 23:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:00 23:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N