Khairthal (KRH), Khairthal Railway Station

Name: Khairthal Code: KRH City: Khairthal
More Khairthal stations : Khairthal
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khairthal (KRH), Khairthal :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
19106 Hw Adi Mail 01:09 01:11 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19105 Haridwar Mail 01:58 02:00 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59702 Hsr Jp Pass 03:52 03:54 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19772 Asr Jaipur Exp 04:14 04:16 2 min N N Y N Y N N
19782 Asr Jp Express 04:14 04:16 2 min Y N N N N Y N
19565 Uttaranchal Exp 06:36 06:38 2 min N N N N N Y N
12414 Jammu Aii Exp 06:49 06:51 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12915 Ashram Express 07:08 07:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14660 Jsm Dli Express 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14662 Malani Exp 07:34 07:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19264 Dee Porbndr Exp 10:39 10:41 2 min Y N N Y N N N
14322 Bareilly Expres 11:27 11:29 2 min N Y N Y N Y Y
14312 Ala Hazrat Exp 11:27 11:29 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
14311 Ala Hazrat Exp 14:29 14:31 2 min N N N Y Y N Y
14321 Be Bhuj Exp 14:29 14:31 2 min Y Y Y N N Y N
19566 Uttaranchal Exp 15:56 15:58 2 min N N N N N N Y
19263 Delhi Sr Expres 16:08 16:10 2 min N N Y N N N Y
12916 Ashram Express 17:41 17:43 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express 18:59 19:01 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14659 Dli Jsm Express 20:29 20:31 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
59701 Jp Hsr Pass 22:33 22:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19781 Jp Asr Express 23:00 23:02 2 min Y N Y N N N N
19771 Jaipur Asr Exp 23:00 23:02 2 min N N N Y N Y N

More About - Khairthal Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Khairthal station are Jp Hsr Pass, Ala Hazrat Exp, Ala Hazrat Exp, Haridwar Mail, Asr Jaipur Exp, Dee Porbndr Exp, Delhi Sr Expres, Jammu Aii Exp, Asr Jp Express, Hw Adi Mail. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Dli Jsm Express, Jp Hsr Pass, Malani Exp, Hw Adi Mail, Aii Jat Express, Jammu Aii Exp, Ashram Express, Haridwar Mail, Hsr Jp Pass, Jsm Dli Express etc or train that run weekly like Bareilly Expres, Ala Hazrat Exp, Delhi Sr Expres, Jaipur Asr Exp, Asr Jp Express, Jp Asr Express, Dee Porbndr Exp, Be Bhuj Exp, Asr Jaipur Exp, Uttaranchal Exp and etc.