Khagraghat Road (KGLE), Khagraghat Railway Station

Name: Khagraghat Road Code: KGLE City: Khagraghat
More Khagraghat stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Khagraghat Road (KGLE), Khagraghat :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
13146 Radhikapur Express 00:11 00:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 00:36 00:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15960 Dibrugarh Kamrup Express 01:02 01:03 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 02:01 02:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53003 Howrah malda Town Fast Passenger 02:44 02:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13421 Ndae Nfk Exp 06:27 06:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13466 Malda Town Intercity Express 08:36 08:37 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13141 Sealdah Testa Torsa Express 18:20 18:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13422 Nfk Ndae Exp 18:24 18:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13465 Howrah intercity Express 19:21 19:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
53004 Malda Town Howrah fast Passenger 21:25 21:26 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15959 Howrah kamrup Express 22:01 22:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13142 New Alipurduar Testa Torsa Express 23:40 23:41 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
23142 Haldibari Teesta Torsa Express 23:40 23:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13145 Kolkata Radhikapur Express 23:44 23:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y