Khagaria To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15651 Lohit Express Khagaria 03:27 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Khagaria 03:27 Moradabad 01:00 N N N Y N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Khagaria 09:42 Moradabad 07:35 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Khagaria 09:42 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N Y N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Khagaria 11:45 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N Y N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Khagaria 11:51 Moradabad 11:00 N N Y N N N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp Khagaria 12:20 Moradabad 08:50 N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Khagaria 12:47 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres Khagaria 13:35 Moradabad 08:55 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Khagaria 13:40 Moradabad 08:50 N Y N N N Y N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Khagaria 16:05 Moradabad 11:00 Y N N Y N N Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Khagaria 17:45 Moradabad 16:10 N N N N N Y N

Khagaria to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Khagaria To Moradabad Trains

If you are travelling from khagaria to moradabad then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains that run on this route are Garib Rath Exp, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Apdj Aii Specia, Poorbiya Exp, Njp Aii Expres, Amarnath Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, Lohit Express, Njp Ndls Expres, Dbrg Asr Expres and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Khagaria. There are different trains that travel from khagaria to moradabad and time taken by these trains varies from 23 hrs 9 mins to 18 hours 55 mins. Out of these 1 trains run daily and are Abadh Assam Exp and 11 are on weekly basis. Choose your pickup points from Khagaria( like Poorbiya Exp, Njp Ndls Expres, Dbrg Cdg Specia, Dbrg Asr Expres, Garib Rath Exp, Lohit Express, Amarnath Expres, Abadh Assam Exp, Apdj Aii Specia, Shc Umb Special ).