Khagaria To Moradabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to Moradabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15651 Lohit Express Khagaria 03:27 Moradabad 01:00 N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres Khagaria 03:27 Moradabad 01:00 N N N Y N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Khagaria 09:42 Moradabad 07:35 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Khagaria 09:42 Moradabad 07:35 N N N N N Y N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Khagaria 11:45 Moradabad 10:05 N N N N N Y N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Khagaria 11:51 Moradabad 11:00 N N Y N N N N
15279 Poorbiya Exp Khagaria 12:20 Moradabad 08:50 N N N Y N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Khagaria 12:47 Moradabad 11:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres Khagaria 13:35 Moradabad 08:55 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Khagaria 13:40 Moradabad 08:50 N Y N N N Y N
12203 Garib Rath Exp Khagaria 16:05 Moradabad 11:00 Y N N Y N N Y
05509 Shc Umb Special Khagaria 17:45 Moradabad 16:10 N N N N N Y N

Khagaria to Moradabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online