Khagaria To Katihar Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Khagaria to Katihar Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl Khagaria 01:18 Katihar Jn 03:30 Y N N N N N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres Khagaria 01:30 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N N N N N Y
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia Khagaria 01:40 Katihar Jn 03:50 N N Y N N N N
12506 North East Exp Khagaria 02:15 Katihar Jn 04:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08631 Rnc Kir Special Khagaria 02:40 Katihar Jn 06:35 Y N N Y N N N
12488 Seemanchal Exp Khagaria 03:10 Katihar Jn 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl Khagaria 03:30 Katihar Jn 06:35 N Y N N N N N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres Khagaria 03:30 Katihar Jn 06:35 N N N N Y N N
13246 Capital Exp Khagaria 04:03 Katihar Jn 07:10 N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Kyq Capital Exp Khagaria 04:03 Katihar Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Khagaria 04:18 Katihar Jn 08:15 N N Y N N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp Khagaria 05:21 Katihar Jn 09:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl Khagaria 06:22 Katihar Jn 10:10 Y N N N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Khagaria 07:02 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N Y N
15652 Lohit Express Khagaria 07:06 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N Y N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Khagaria 07:06 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N N N N N Y
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Khagaria 07:06 Katihar Jn 10:10 N N Y N N N N
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin Khagaria 10:19 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp Khagaria 10:19 Katihar Jn 13:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18181 Tata Cpr Exp Khagaria 10:45 Katihar Jn 14:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp Khagaria 10:59 Katihar Jn 13:55 Y N N N N N N
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp Khagaria 13:05 Katihar Jn 15:15 Y N N Y N N N
19601 Udz Njp Exp Khagaria 13:05 Katihar Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Khagaria 14:57 Katihar Jn 17:45 N N N N N N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres Khagaria 14:57 Katihar Jn 17:45 Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Khagaria 15:17 Katihar Jn 17:15 Y N N N N N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Khagaria 15:18 Katihar Jn 17:15 Y N N N N N N
15708 Asr Kir Express Khagaria 16:53 Katihar Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres Khagaria 17:55 Katihar Jn 21:00 N N N Y N N Y
15714 Intercity Exp Khagaria 18:15 Katihar Jn 21:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y N
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl Khagaria 18:19 Katihar Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl Khagaria 18:27 Katihar Jn 20:40 N N N N N Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl Khagaria 19:53 Katihar Jn 22:00 N N Y N N N N

Khagaria to Katihar Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online