Train Schedule 

New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:30
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:20
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 14:25
Dep. 14:30
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 15:50
Dep. 15:55
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 17:23
Dep. 17:35
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 19:35
Dep. 19:40
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 21:25
Dep. 21:30
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 23:15
Dep. 23:25
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 03:50
Dep. 04:00
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 05:01
Dep. 05:03
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 07:37
Dep. 07:47
Ramgundam (RDM)
Arr. 09:30
Dep. 09:32
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 11:02
Dep. 11:07
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 14:45
Dep. 15:00
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 18:08
Dep. 18:10
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 19:20
Dep. 19:30
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 20:40
Dep. 20:50
Tirupati (TPTY)
Arr. 21:05
Dep. 21:07
Chittor (CTO)
Arr. 22:18
Dep. 22:20
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 23:25
Dep. 23:30
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:45
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 02:10
Dep. 02:15
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 03:20
Dep. 03:25
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 04:08
Dep. 04:10
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 05:10
Dep. 05:15
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 06:25
Dep. 06:30
Ottappalam (OTP)
Arr. 06:53
Dep. 06:55
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 07:52
Dep. 07:55
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 08:38
Dep. 08:40
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 09:35
Dep. 09:45
Valkam Road (VARD)
Arr. 10:28
Dep. 10:30
Kottayam (KTYM)
Arr. 11:10
Dep. 11:15
Changanacheri (CGY)
Arr. 11:33
Dep. 11:35
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
Arr. 11:43
Dep. 11:45
Chengannur (CNGR)
Arr. 11:53
Dep. 11:55
Mavelikara (MVLK)
Arr. 12:08
Dep. 12:10
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 13:15
Dep. 13:20
Varkala (VAK)
Arr. 13:38
Dep. 13:40
Trivandrum Pett (TVP)
Arr. 13:58
Dep. 14:00
Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
Arr. 14:35
Dep. Ends

More About - Kerala Express – 12626 

Know about train Kerala Express, 12626 that is travelling from New Delhito Trivandrum Cntl. Total stations that train Kerala Express passes are 41 that are Tiruvalla, Changanacheri, Balharshah, Trichur, Tiruppur, Eranakulam Jn, Agra Cantt, Mavelikara, Jhansi Jn, Varkala. Its starting point is from New Delhi. Trivandrum Cntl is the station were Train Kerala Express ends. Distance travelled by Train Kerala Express is 3036 kms.