Train Schedule

Trivandrum Cntl (TVC)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:15
Varkala (VAK)
Arr. 11:49
Dep. 11:50
Quilon Jn (QLN)
Arr. 12:15
Dep. 12:20
Kayankulam Jn (KYJ)
Arr. 12:53
Dep. 12:55
Mavelikara (MVLK)
Arr. 13:04
Dep. 13:05
Chengannur (CNGR)
Arr. 13:19
Dep. 13:20
Tiruvalla (TRVL)
Arr. 13:29
Dep. 13:30
Changanacheri (CGY)
Arr. 13:39
Dep. 13:40
Kottayam (KTYM)
Arr. 14:05
Dep. 14:10
Valkam Road (VARD)
Arr. 14:31
Dep. 14:32
Eranakulam Jn (ERS)
Arr. 15:45
Dep. 15:55
Alwaye (AWY)
Arr. 16:16
Dep. 16:18
Trichur (TCR)
Arr. 17:17
Dep. 17:20
Ottappalam (OTP)
Arr. 17:59
Dep. 18:00
Palghat (PGT)
Arr. 18:35
Dep. 18:40
Coimbatore Jn (CBE)
Arr. 20:00
Dep. 20:05
Tiruppur (TUP)
Arr. 20:48
Dep. 20:50
Erode Jn (ED)
Arr. 21:50
Dep. 22:00
Salem Jn (SA)
Arr. 22:55
Dep. 23:00
Jolarpettai (JTJ)
Arr. 00:40
Dep. 00:45
Katpadi Jn (KPD)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:02
Chittor (CTO)
Arr. 02:39
Dep. 02:40
Tirupati (TPTY)
Arr. 03:55
Dep. 03:57
Renigunta Jn (RU)
Arr. 04:10
Dep. 04:20
Gudur Jn (GDR)
Arr. 05:55
Dep. 05:57
Nellore (NLR)
Arr. 06:22
Dep. 06:23
Vijayawada Jn (BZA)
Arr. 10:00
Dep. 10:15
Warangal (WL)
Arr. 13:00
Dep. 13:05
Ramgundam (RDM)
Arr. 14:40
Dep. 14:41
Balharshah (BPQ)
Arr. 17:00
Dep. 17:10
Sevagram (SEGM)
Arr. 19:05
Dep. 19:06
Nagpur (NGP)
Arr. 20:15
Dep. 20:25
Itarsi Jn (ET)
Arr. 01:05
Dep. 01:10
Bhopal Jn (BPL)
Arr. 02:55
Dep. 03:00
Bina Jn (BINA)
Arr. 04:50
Dep. 04:55
Jhansi Jn (JHS)
Arr. 06:55
Dep. 07:07
Gwalior (GWL)
Arr. 08:25
Dep. 08:30
Agra Cantt (AGC)
Arr. 10:20
Dep. 10:28
Mathura Jn (MTJ)
Arr. 11:12
Dep. 11:15
Faridabad (FDB)
Arr. 12:50
Dep. 12:51
H Nizamuddin (NZM)
Arr. 13:17
Dep. 13:19
New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. 13:40
Dep. Ends

More About - Kerala Express – 12625

Train Name Kerala Express, 12625 that is travelling from Trivandrum Cntl to New Delhi. Train Kerala Express passes 42 stations which are Chittor, H Nizamuddin, Bina Jn, Jhansi Jn, Valkam Road, Erode Jn, Salem Jn, Chengannur, Bhopal Jn, Gwalior. Trivandrum Cntl is the starting junction for train Kerala Express. Its ending point is New Delhi. Kerala Express travels total distance of 3035 kms.