Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet Railway Station

Name: Kazipet Jn Code: KZJ City: Kazipet
More Kazipet stations : Kazipet Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 01:00 01:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 01:10 01:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12751 Mugr Sc Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 01:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12752 Sc Mugr Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N N Y Y N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
57140 Link Secbad Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12759 Charminar Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 05:55 05:57 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 06:00 06:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Nagavali Expres 06:00 06:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
57626 Kakathiya F Ps 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 06:48 06:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17234 Bhagyanagar Exp 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12713 Satavahana Exp 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22693 Rajdhani Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 10:10 10:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17035 Telangana Exp 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Golconda Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 11:25 11:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 13:51 13:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
17202 Golconda Exp 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22694 Banglore Rajdhn 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12724 A P Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17405 Krishna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17233 Bhagyanagar Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Telangana Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12764 Padmavati Exp 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
57625 Kakatiya F Pa 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12738 Goutami Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp 23:35 23:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y Y N N Y

More About - Kazipet Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kazipet Jn like Nagavali Expres, Gorakhpur Exp, Sc Gnt Exp, Konark Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Kakatiya F Pa, Wainganga Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Padmavati Exp, Bza Snsi Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Link Secbad Exp, A P Express, Krishna Exp, Charminar Exp, Kakatiya F Pa, Golconda Exp, Telangana Exp, Goutami Exp, Gnt Sc Exp, Link Daksin Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Ypr Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Kongu Express, Jaipur Express, Hyb Dbg Expres, Nzm Sc Rjdhni, Vskp Ned Expres, Gkp Sc Express, Ap Smprk Kranti and etc.