Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet Railway Station

Name: Kazipet Jn Code: KZJ City: Kazipet
More Kazipet stations : Kazipet Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17005 Hyb Dbg Expres 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 01:00 01:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 01:10 01:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12751 Mugr Sc Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 01:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12752 Sc Mugr Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17037 Sc Bkn Exp 01:48 01:50 2 min N N Y Y N N N
17214 Nsl Ns Exp 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
57140 Link Secbad Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12763 Padmavathi Exp 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12975 Jaipur Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
12759 Charminar Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17038 Bkn Sc Exp 05:55 05:57 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18509 Vskp Ned Expres 06:00 06:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Nagavali Expres 06:00 06:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
57626 Kakathiya F Ps 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 06:48 06:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
17234 Bhagyanagar Exp 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17406 Krishna Exp 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12713 Satavahana Exp 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22693 Rajdhani Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11019 Konark Express 10:10 10:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17035 Telangana Exp 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Golconda Exp 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Snsi Cct Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Snsi Bza Exp 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 11:25 11:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
18646 East Coast Exp 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12647 Kongu Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
15024 Ypr Gkp Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
17206 Cct Snsi Exp 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Bza Snsi Exp 13:51 13:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
18645 East Coast Exp 14:40 14:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
17202 Golconda Exp 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22694 Banglore Rajdhn 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
12724 A P Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Ns Nsl Exp 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17405 Krishna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17233 Bhagyanagar Exp 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Telangana Exp 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp 18:18 18:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17006 Dbg Hyb Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12764 Padmavati Exp 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 20:58 21:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
57625 Kakatiya F Pa 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
12738 Goutami Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18310 Nagawali Exp 23:35 23:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18510 Ned Vskp Exp 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y Y N N Y