Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet Railway Station

Name: Kazipet Jn Code: KZJ City: Kazipet
More Kazipet stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 00:20 00:21 1 min N N Y N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 00:28 00:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 01:00 01:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 01:10 01:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12751 Mugr Sc Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 01:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12752 Sc Mugr Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 01:40 01:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 01:48 01:50 2 min N N Y Y N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
57140 Link Secbad Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 02:42 02:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 02:48 02:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12759 Charminar Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 05:42 05:43 1 min N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 05:50 06:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 05:55 05:57 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 06:00 06:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 06:00 06:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 06:12 06:13 1 min N N Y N N N N
57626 Manuguru Fast Passenger 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 06:48 06:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12713 Satavahana Exp 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
22693 Bangalore City rajdhani Express 09:28 09:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12493 Rajdhani Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 09:49 09:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express 10:10 10:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 11:23 11:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 11:23 11:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 11:25 11:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 11:52 11:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 12:40 12:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12647 Kongu Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 13:25 13:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 13:51 13:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 14:54 14:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 14:54 14:56 2 min N N N Y N N N
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12494 Banglore Rajdhn 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22694 H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12724 A P Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 18:40 18:42 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12764 Padmavati Exp 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 20:58 21:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12738 Goutami Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 23:35 23:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y N N