Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet Railway Station

Name: Kazipet Jn Code: KZJ City: Kazipet
More Kazipet stations : Kazipet Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kazipet Jn (KZJ), Kazipet :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
07005 Hyb Dbg Spl 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N N N Y
17005 Hyderabad Decan Raxaul Express 00:03 00:05 2 min N N N N Y N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl 00:15 00:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
09736 Jp Sc Spl 00:20 00:22 2 min Y N N N N N N
07145 Sc Tpty Spl 00:20 00:21 1 min N N Y N Y N N
07128 Hyb Shm Spl 00:28 00:30 2 min N Y N N N N N
07165 Hyderabad Exp 00:29 00:30 1 min N N Y N N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 00:33 00:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17050 Machiliptnm Exp 00:43 00:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12861 Link Daksin Exp 01:00 01:30 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 01:10 01:30 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12751 Mugr Sc Express 01:19 01:20 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12722 Dakshin Express 01:20 02:30 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12752 Sc Mugr Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07103 Sc Bkn Spl 01:35 01:37 2 min N N N Y N N N
08564 Hyb Vskp Spl 01:40 01:42 2 min N N Y N N N N
17037 Secunderabad bikaner Express 01:48 01:50 2 min N N Y Y N N N
17214 Nagarsol Narasapur Express 01:58 02:00 2 min N N N Y N N Y
15016 Yesvantpur gorakhpur Express 02:05 02:07 2 min N N N N Y N N
57140 Link Secbad Exp 02:08 02:10 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07117 Sc Ns Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min N N Y N N N N
0866A Sc Vskp Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min N N N N Y N N
17049 Mtm Sc Exp 02:24 02:26 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07219 Bza Sc Spl 02:28 02:30 2 min N N N N N N Y
07120 Nsl Ns Spl 02:35 02:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 02:42 02:44 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y N
07138 Fzr Hyb Spl 02:48 02:50 2 min N N N N N Y N
12763 Padmavathi Exp 02:48 02:50 2 min Y Y Y N N Y Y
12727 Godavari Exp 03:05 03:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12737 Goutami Exp 03:43 03:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22820 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
12750 Ltt Vskp Sup Ex 04:08 04:10 2 min Y N N N Y N N
07118 Ns Sc Spl 04:15 04:17 2 min N N N N N Y N
12975 Mysore jaipur Express 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N Y N Y
07201 Cct Sc Spl Exp 04:20 04:22 2 min N N N N N N Y
12759 Charminar Exp 04:40 04:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 04:53 04:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08565 Vskp Nzb Specia 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
08509 Vskp Ned Specia 05:08 05:10 2 min N N Y N N N N
07147 Vskp Sc Special 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N N N N Y
0865A Vskp Sc Special 05:38 05:40 2 min N N N Y N N N
08563 Vskp Hyb Specia 05:42 05:43 1 min N Y N N N N N
07104 Bkn Sc Spl 05:50 06:00 10 min N Y N N N N N
17038 bikaner Secunderabad Express 05:55 05:57 2 min N Y N N N N Y
18509 Vishakapatnam H Sahib Nanded Express 06:00 06:02 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
18309 Sambalpur Nagavali Express 06:00 06:02 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07150 Ghy Sc Special 06:12 06:13 1 min N N Y N N N N
57626 Manuguru Fast Passenger 06:20 06:25 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 06:48 06:50 2 min Y N N Y N Y N
07406 Tpty Awb Spl 07:00 07:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
07503 Nsl Tpty Spl 07:30 07:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
17234 Balharshah Bhagyanagar Express 07:45 07:50 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07405 Awb Tpty Spl 08:00 08:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 08:18 08:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11020 Konark Express 08:38 08:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12723 A P Exp 08:40 08:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N N N N Y N N
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 09:14 09:16 2 min N Y N N N N N
12713 Satavahana Exp 09:20 09:22 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12429 Lko Ndls Raj 09:28 09:30 2 min Y Y N Y Y N N
22693 Bangalore City rajdhani Express 09:28 09:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12493 Rajdhani Exp 09:28 09:30 2 min N N Y N N Y Y
12648 Kongu Express 09:30 09:32 2 min N N N Y N N N
12706 Sc Gnt Exp 09:43 09:45 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07149 Sc Ghy Spl 09:49 09:50 1 min N N N N Y N N
11019 Konark Express 10:10 10:20 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17035 Secunderabad telangana Express 10:23 10:25 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17201 Guntur golconda Express 10:33 10:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17205 Sainagar Shirdi Kakinada Town Express 11:23 11:25 2 min Y N N N Y N N
17207 Sainagar Shirdi Vijayawada Express 11:23 11:25 2 min N N N Y N N N
02802 Snsi Vskp Spl 11:23 11:25 2 min Y N N N N N N
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 11:25 11:27 2 min Y N N N N N N
07127 Shm Hyb Special 11:52 11:54 2 min N N N Y N N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express 12:00 12:02 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08568 Snsi Vskp Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min N N N N N Y N
08466 Mmr Bbs Spl 12:00 12:02 2 min Y N N N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N N N N Y
12589 Gkp Sc Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N N N Y N N N
15015 Gorakhpur to Yesvantpur Express 12:25 12:27 2 min N Y N N N N N
18646 Hyderabad Decan East Coast Express 12:38 12:40 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07137 Hyb Fzr Spl 12:40 12:42 2 min N Y N N N N N
12251 Wainganga Exp 13:18 13:20 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12647 Kongu Express 13:18 13:20 2 min Y N N N N N N
15024 Yesvantpur gorakhpur express 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
05026 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 13:18 13:20 2 min N N N N Y N N
07003 Hyb Kota Spl 13:25 13:30 5 min N Y N N N N N
17206 Kakinada Town Sainagar Shirdi Express 13:50 13:52 2 min Y N Y N N Y N
17208 Vijayawada sainagar Shirdi Express 13:51 13:52 1 min N Y N N N N N
18645 Howrah east Coast Express 14:40 14:42 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12437 Rajdhani Exp 14:45 14:47 2 min N N Y N N N N
08465 Bbs Snsi Specia 14:54 14:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
08567 Vskp Snsi Spl 14:54 14:56 2 min N N N Y N N N
17202 Secunderabad golconda Express 15:05 15:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12430 Ndls Lko Raj 16:05 16:07 2 min N Y Y N N Y Y
12494 Banglore Rajdhn 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
22694 H Nizamuddin Banglore Rajdhani 16:05 16:07 2 min Y N N Y Y N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 16:40 16:42 2 min N N N N N Y N
12724 A P Express 16:45 16:47 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17213 Narasapur Nagarsol Express 17:05 17:07 2 min N Y N N Y N N
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 17:18 17:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07119 Ns Nsl Spl 17:20 17:22 2 min N N Y N N N N
17233 Secunderabad bhagyanagar Express 17:30 17:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17036 Sirpur Kagazngr Telangana Express 17:33 17:35 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12714 Satavahana Exp 18:05 18:07 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15023 Gorakhpur yesvantpur Express 18:18 18:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N N N
12749 Vskp Ltt Expres 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N Y N
22819 Vskp Ltt Expres 18:30 18:32 2 min N N Y N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 18:40 18:42 2 min Y Y Y N Y Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp 18:48 18:50 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12705 Gnt Sc Exp 19:11 19:13 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12728 Godavari Exp 19:30 19:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 19:48 19:50 2 min Y N Y N Y N N
17006 Raxaul Darbhanga hyderabad Decan Express 20:10 20:12 2 min Y N N N N N N
12764 Padmavati Exp 20:18 20:20 2 min Y N N Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 20:53 20:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12976 Jaipur Mysore Express 20:58 21:00 2 min N Y N Y N N N
57625 Secunderabad Kakatiya Fast Passenger 21:30 21:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12252 Wainganga Exp 22:10 22:12 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl 23:00 23:02 2 min N Y N N N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N Y N N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 23:10 23:12 2 min N N N N Y N N
12738 Goutami Exp 23:18 23:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08566 Nzb Vskp Specia 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
18310 H Sahib Nanded Nagawali Express 23:35 23:37 2 min N Y N N N Y N
18510 H Sahib Nanded Vishakapatnam Express 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y Y N N Y
08510 Ned Vskp Spl 23:35 23:37 2 min N N Y N N N N
07148 Sc Vskp Spl 23:43 23:45 2 min N N N N Y N N

More About - Kazipet Jn Railway Station

Choose your train starting from Kazipet Jn like Nagavali Expres, Gorakhpur Exp, Sc Gnt Exp, Konark Express, Sc Pnbe Express, Kakatiya F Pa, Wainganga Exp, Link Daksin Exp, Padmavati Exp, Bza Snsi Exp. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Link Secbad Exp, A P Express, Krishna Exp, Charminar Exp, Kakatiya F Pa, Golconda Exp, Telangana Exp, Goutami Exp, Gnt Sc Exp, Link Daksin Exp etc or train that run sporadically like Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Ypr Exp, Snsi Cct Exp, Kongu Express, Jaipur Express, Hyb Dbg Expres, Nzm Sc Rjdhni, Vskp Ned Expres, Gkp Sc Express, Ap Smprk Kranti and etc.