Kavali (KVZ), Kavali Railway Station

Name: Kavali Code: KVZ City: Kavali
More Kavali stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kavali (KVZ), Kavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17488 Vishakapatnam Tirumala Express 00:06 00:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Machilipatnam Tirupati Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Narasapur Tirupati Express 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl 00:50 00:52 2 min N N N Y Y N N
07214 Qln Bza Express 00:55 00:57 2 min N Y N N N Y N
07216 Qln Mtm Express 01:05 01:07 2 min N N N N N N Y
17644 Kakinada Port Circar Express 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl 01:30 01:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 01:37 01:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl 02:15 02:17 2 min Y Y Y Y N Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Alleppey Dhanbad Express 03:27 03:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl 03:40 03:42 2 min N N N N Y Y N
12760 Charminar Exp 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N N N N Y
07213 Bza Qln Spl 04:00 04:02 2 min N N N Y N N Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl 04:17 04:19 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl 04:35 04:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Jammu Tawi Andaman Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Lucknow chennai Central Express 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y N N Y N
57457 Kakinada Psgr 05:54 05:55 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl 06:45 06:47 2 min N N N Y N N N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Tirupati Krishna Express 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16031 Chennai Central Andaman Express 09:27 09:28 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
16093 Chennai Central Lucknow Express 09:27 09:28 1 min N Y N N N Y N
12077 Jan Shatabdi 10:18 10:19 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08635 Hte Ypr Special 10:48 10:50 2 min N N N N Y N N
08042 Mas Src Exp 11:05 11:07 2 min Y N N N N N N
17481 Bilaspur tirupati Express 11:49 11:50 1 min N N Y N N N Y
17479 Puri Tirupati Express 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
12655 Navjeevan Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 13:01 13:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17482 Tirupati Bilaspur Express 14:19 14:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17480 Tirupati Puri Express 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17406 Adilabad Krishna Express 16:37 16:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07165 Hyderabad Exp 16:48 16:50 2 min N Y N N N N N
12712 Pinakini Exp 17:33 17:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
08041 Src Mas Sup Spl 17:53 17:55 2 min N N N N N N Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 18:14 18:15 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp 18:50 18:52 2 min N N N N N Y N
07106 Hyderabad Exp 19:15 19:17 2 min N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp 19:15 19:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp 19:27 19:29 2 min N Y Y Y N Y Y
57458 Tirupati Psgr 20:22 20:23 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tatanagar alleppey Express 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhanbad alappuzha Express 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex 21:10 21:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Chennai Egmore Circar Express 21:37 21:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 21:48 21:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp 22:27 22:29 2 min N N N N N Y Y
17401 Tirupati Machilipatnam Narasapur Express 22:41 22:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl 23:54 23:56 2 min N N N N N Y N
17487 Tirupati Tirumala Express 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y