Kavali (KVZ), Kavali Railway Station

Name: Kavali Code: KVZ City: Kavali
More Kavali stations : Kavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kavali (KVZ), Kavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17488 Tirumala Expres 00:06 00:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 01:37 01:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 03:27 03:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Lucknow Exp 09:27 09:28 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express 09:27 09:28 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 10:18 10:19 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 11:49 11:50 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 13:01 13:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 14:19 14:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17406 Krishna Exp 16:37 16:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 17:33 17:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 18:14 18:15 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 21:37 21:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 21:48 21:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 22:41 22:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kavali Railway Station

Know about different trains that are either starting or have stoppage at Kavali station are Navajivan Exp, Andaman Express, Tpty Puri Exp, Ljn Mas Exp, Krishna Express, Jan Shatabdi, Tirumala Expres, Krishna Exp, Chennai Exp, Dhanbad Express. You can book your tickets on trains that run like Circar Exp, Tata Allp Exp, Tirumala Expres, Tpty Mtm Ns Exp, Krishna Express, Tirumala Exp, Krishna Exp, Pinakini Exp, Narayanadri Exp, Ns Tpty Exp etc or trains that run weekly Andaman Express, Lucknow Exp, Puri Tpty Exp, Tpty Bsp Exp, Jan Shatabdi, Bsp Tpty Expres, Tpty Puri Exp, Ljn Mas Exp and etc.