Kavali (KVZ), Kavali Railway Station

Name: Kavali Code: KVZ City: Kavali
More Kavali stations : Kavali
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kavali (KVZ), Kavali :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
17488 Tirumala Expres 00:06 00:07 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17404 Ns Tpty Exp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17402 Mtm Tpty Exp 00:17 00:18 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17644 Circar Exp 01:24 01:25 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12604 Chennai Exp 01:37 01:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12734 Narayanadri Exp 02:21 02:22 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express 03:27 03:28 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12760 Charminar Exp 03:49 03:50 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16032 Andaman Express 05:28 05:30 2 min Y Y N N Y N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 05:28 05:30 2 min N N Y N N Y N
12710 Simhapuri Exp 07:01 07:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12711 Pinakini Exp 08:51 08:52 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17405 Krishna Express 08:52 08:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16093 Lucknow Exp 09:27 09:28 1 min N Y N N N Y N
16031 Andaman Express 09:27 09:28 1 min N N Y Y N N Y
12077 Jan Shatabdi 10:18 10:19 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
17479 Puri Tpty Exp 11:49 11:50 1 min Y Y N Y Y Y N
17481 Bsp Tpty Expres 11:49 11:50 1 min N N Y N N N Y
12655 Navjeevan Exp 11:50 11:52 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12656 Navajivan Exp 13:01 13:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17480 Tpty Puri Exp 14:19 14:20 1 min Y Y Y N Y Y N
17482 Tpty Bsp Exp 14:19 14:20 1 min N N N Y N N Y
17406 Krishna Exp 16:37 16:39 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12712 Pinakini Exp 17:33 17:34 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12078 Jan Shatabdi 18:14 18:15 1 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12603 Hyderabad Exp 20:29 20:30 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp 21:01 21:02 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12733 Narayanadri Exp 21:20 21:21 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17643 Circar Exp 21:37 21:38 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12759 Charminar Exp 21:48 21:49 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12709 Simhapuri Exp 22:11 22:12 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17401 Tpty Mtm Ns Exp 22:41 22:42 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17487 Tirumala Exp 23:57 23:58 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y