Katpadi To Vijayawada Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Vijayawada Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 00:30 Vijayawada Jn 09:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12625 Kerala Express Katpadi Jn 02:02 Vijayawada Jn 10:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12509 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N N N Y Y Y N
12515 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 Y N N N N N N
16309 Patna Express Katpadi Jn 03:20 Vijayawada Jn 13:05 N Y Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N N N N N Y
08638 Ypr Hatia Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N Y N N N N N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Vijayawada Jn 14:15 N N Y N N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp Katpadi Jn 07:00 Vijayawada Jn 16:40 N N N Y N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N N N Y N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N Y N N N N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 N N N Y N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:10 Vijayawada Jn 16:00 N Y N N N N N
08004 Mys Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 07:15 Vijayawada Jn 16:45 Y N N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 Y N N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N Y N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Vijayawada Jn 16:10 N N N N N N Y
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Katpadi Jn 08:00 Vijayawada Jn 17:00 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Katpadi Jn 09:35 Vijayawada Jn 20:05 N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Katpadi Jn 10:55 Vijayawada Jn 19:05 N N N N N Y N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 11:05 Vijayawada Jn 20:10 N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Katpadi Jn 12:35 Vijayawada Jn 22:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12846 Bhubaneshwar Ex Katpadi Jn 12:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N Y N N N N N
12836 Ypr Hatia Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N Y N Y N N
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Vijayawada Jn 22:00 N N N N N Y N
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:35 Y N N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Vijayawada Jn 21:40 N N N N N N Y
12578 Bagmati Express Katpadi Jn 13:25 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N N N N Y N
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Katpadi Jn 13:37 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N Y N N N N N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 13:40 Vijayawada Jn 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
12539 Ypr Lucknow Exp Katpadi Jn 14:30 Vijayawada Jn 22:55 N N Y N N N N
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp Katpadi Jn 14:55 Vijayawada Jn 00:10 N N N N Y N N
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Katpadi Jn 16:00 Vijayawada Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Katpadi Jn 16:35 Vijayawada Jn 02:00 N N N N N Y Y
12253 Anga Express Katpadi Jn 17:30 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N N N N Y N
12868 Pdy Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 17:30 Vijayawada Jn 02:40 N N Y N N N N
17209 Seshadri Expres Katpadi Jn 17:55 Vijayawada Jn 02:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Katpadi Jn 18:30 Vijayawada Jn 07:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22816 Ers Bilaspur Ex Katpadi Jn 19:05 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N Y N N N N
22620 Ten Bilaspur Ex Katpadi Jn 19:05 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
12788 Ten Bilaspur Ex Katpadi Jn 19:05 Vijayawada Jn 03:55 N N N N N N Y
07216 Qln Mtm Express Katpadi Jn 19:20 Vijayawada Jn 05:20 N N N N N Y N
02852 Santragachi Exp Katpadi Jn 19:20 Vijayawada Jn 04:00 N Y N N N N N
07214 Qln Bza Express Katpadi Jn 20:05 Vijayawada Jn 05:30 Y N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Katpadi Jn 20:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N Y Y N N N Y
12522 Raptisagar Exp Katpadi Jn 20:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N Y N N
16328 Korba Express Katpadi Jn 20:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 Y N N Y N N N
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 20:55 Vijayawada Jn 06:05 N N N N N Y N

Katpadi to Vijayawada Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online