Katpadi To Trichur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Trichur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:20 Trichur 09:17 Y N N N Y N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:35 Trichur 09:00 Y N N N N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Trichur 09:15 Y N N N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Trichur 09:15 N N N Y N N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 01:50 Trichur 11:17 N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Trichur 11:17 N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Trichur 11:17 N Y N N N Y Y
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Katpadi Jn 01:50 Trichur 11:17 Y N N N Y N N
17230 Sabari Exp Katpadi Jn 02:40 Trichur 12:07 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 03:50 Trichur 12:32 N N N Y N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 05:50 Trichur 14:02 N N N N Y N N
18189 Tata Allp Exp Katpadi Jn 05:55 Trichur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Katpadi Jn 05:55 Trichur 16:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:25 Trichur 15:12 N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 06:25 Trichur 15:12 N N N N N Y Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Trichur 16:17 N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Trichur 16:17 N N N N N N Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:32 Trichur 17:00 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Trichur 17:05 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Trichur 17:05 N N N Y Y N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Trichur 17:05 N N N N N Y N
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 09:00 Trichur 17:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Trichur 18:20 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Trichur 18:20 N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Trichur 18:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Katpadi Jn 11:35 Trichur 19:52 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Trichur 19:52 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Trichur 19:52 N N Y N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 12:40 Trichur 21:22 N N N Y N N N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Trichur 21:25 N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Trichur 21:40 N N N Y N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Trichur 22:10 N N N N N Y N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Trichur 21:25 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Trichur 22:10 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Trichur 22:10 N N N N N N Y
15906 Vivek Express Katpadi Jn 16:10 Trichur 01:07 N Y N N N N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Trichur 00:42 N N N N N N Y
06005 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Trichur 01:07 N N N N Y N N
06025 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 17:05 Trichur 00:35 N N N N N Y N
12695 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:20 Trichur 01:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Katpadi Jn 18:00 Trichur 02:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Katpadi Jn 19:35 Trichur 04:00 N N Y N N N N
06003 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Trichur 04:10 N N N Y N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Katpadi Jn 19:35 Trichur 04:00 N N N N N Y N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Katpadi Jn 19:45 Trichur 04:22 N N N N N N Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail Katpadi Jn 21:30 Trichur 04:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 21:45 Trichur 05:05 N N N Y N N N
16041 Alleppey Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Trichur 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06345 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Trichur 06:38 N N N N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Trichur 06:40 N N N N Y N N
12626 Kerala Express Katpadi Jn 23:30 Trichur 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katpadi to Trichur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online