Katpadi To Salem Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Salem Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06049 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:15 Y N N N Y N N
12681 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:15 N N N N N N Y
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N
06745 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N N N Y N
06617 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Salem Jn 03:10 N N N Y N N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:35 Salem Jn 03:30 Y N N N N N N
16669 Yercaud Express Katpadi Jn 00:55 Salem Jn 04:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06069 Nagercoil Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N
06023 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 04:05 N N N Y N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 04:05 Y N N N N N N
06053 Nagercoil Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Salem Jn 04:05 N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Salem Jn 04:45 N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Katpadi Jn 01:50 Salem Jn 04:45 Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 01:50 Salem Jn 04:45 N N Y N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Salem Jn 04:45 N Y N N N Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Katpadi Jn 02:40 Salem Jn 05:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 03:50 Salem Jn 06:35 N N N Y N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Katpadi Jn 04:40 Salem Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mas Exp Katpadi Jn 04:40 Salem Jn 07:25 N N Y N N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 05:50 Salem Jn 08:25 N N N N Y N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Katpadi Jn 05:55 Salem Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Katpadi Jn 05:55 Salem Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 06:25 Salem Jn 09:15 N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:25 Salem Jn 09:15 N Y N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Salem Jn 09:50 N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Salem Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y
12675 Kovai Express Katpadi Jn 08:12 Salem Jn 10:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16734 Rameswaram Exp Katpadi Jn 08:32 Salem Jn 11:27 N N N Y N N N
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:32 Salem Jn 11:20 N N N N N N Y
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Salem Jn 11:45 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Salem Jn 11:45 N N N Y Y N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Salem Jn 11:45 N N N N N Y N
16688 Navyug Express Katpadi Jn 08:57 Salem Jn 11:40 N N N N N N Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 09:00 Salem Jn 11:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Salem Jn 12:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Salem Jn 13:05 N N N N Y Y N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Salem Jn 13:05 N N N N Y Y N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Salem Jn 14:17 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Salem Jn 14:16 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Katpadi Jn 11:35 Salem Jn 14:16 N Y N N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Salem Jn 14:50 N N N N N N Y
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Salem Jn 14:50 N N N Y N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 12:40 Salem Jn 15:25 N N N Y N N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Salem Jn 15:55 N N N N N N Y
07509 Adb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Salem Jn 16:05 N N N Y N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Salem Jn 15:55 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Salem Jn 15:55 N N N Y N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Salem Jn 16:00 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Salem Jn 16:00 N N N N N Y N
16627 West Coast Exp Katpadi Jn 13:35 Salem Jn 16:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Katpadi Jn 16:10 Salem Jn 19:35 N Y N N N N N
12679 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 16:20 Salem Jn 19:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp Katpadi Jn 17:02 Salem Jn 19:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp Katpadi Jn 17:02 Salem Jn 19:35 Y N Y N N Y N
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl Katpadi Jn 17:02 Salem Jn 19:35 N N N Y N N N
06005 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Salem Jn 19:48 N N N N Y N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Salem Jn 19:47 N N N N N N Y
06025 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 17:05 Salem Jn 19:42 N N N N N Y N
12695 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:20 Salem Jn 20:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Katpadi Jn 18:00 Salem Jn 21:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 18:50 Salem Jn 21:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12644 Swarna Jayanti Katpadi Jn 19:35 Salem Jn 22:05 N N N N N Y N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Salem Jn 22:05 N N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Salem Jn 22:15 N N N Y N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Katpadi Jn 19:35 Salem Jn 22:05 N N Y N N N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Katpadi Jn 19:40 Salem Jn 23:20 N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Katpadi Jn 19:45 Salem Jn 22:55 N N N N N N Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp Katpadi Jn 20:10 Salem Jn 23:12 N N N N Y N N
06043 Ncj Garibrath Katpadi Jn 20:10 Salem Jn 22:55 N N Y N N N N
12623 Trivandrum Mail Katpadi Jn 21:30 Salem Jn 00:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 21:45 Salem Jn 00:20 N N N Y N N N
12601 Mangalore Mail Katpadi Jn 22:25 Salem Jn 01:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Salem Jn 01:10 N N N N Y N N
06667 Maq Garibrath S Katpadi Jn 22:35 Salem Jn 01:10 N N Y N N N N
16041 Alleppey Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Salem Jn 01:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06345 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Salem Jn 01:30 N N N N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Salem Jn 01:25 N N N N Y N N
06615 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Salem Jn 01:25 N N Y N N N N
12671 Nilagiri Exp Katpadi Jn 23:05 Salem Jn 01:47 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Katpadi Jn 23:30 Salem Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katpadi to Salem Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online