Katpadi To Palghat Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Palghat Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:20 Palghat 07:55 Y N N N Y N N
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Palghat 07:55 N Y N N N N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:35 Palghat 07:15 Y N N N N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Palghat 08:05 Y N N N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Palghat 08:05 N N N Y N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Katpadi Jn 01:50 Palghat 09:05 Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 01:50 Palghat 09:05 N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Palghat 09:05 N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Palghat 09:05 N Y N N N Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Katpadi Jn 02:40 Palghat 09:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 03:50 Palghat 11:10 N N N Y N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 05:50 Palghat 12:40 N N N N Y N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Katpadi Jn 05:55 Palghat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Katpadi Jn 05:55 Palghat 13:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 06:25 Palghat 13:55 N N N N N Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:25 Palghat 13:55 N Y N Y N N N
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Palghat 14:45 N N N N Y N N
12508 Ghy Ers Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Palghat 14:45 N N N N N N Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:32 Palghat 15:35 N N N N N N Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Palghat 15:40 N N N Y Y N N
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Palghat 15:40 N N N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Palghat 15:40 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
16688 Navyug Express Katpadi Jn 08:57 Palghat 16:20 N N N N N N Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 09:00 Palghat 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07217 Ns Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Palghat 17:00 N N N N Y Y N
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Palghat 17:10 N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Palghat 16:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Katpadi Jn 11:35 Palghat 18:35 N Y N N N N N
12787 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Palghat 18:35 N N Y N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Palghat 18:35 N N Y N N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Palghat 19:00 N N N N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 12:40 Palghat 20:15 N N N Y N N N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Palghat 20:30 N N N N N Y N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Palghat 20:30 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Palghat 20:05 N N N N N Y N
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Palghat 20:05 N N N Y N N N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Palghat 20:35 N N N Y N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Palghat 20:35 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Katpadi Jn 13:35 Palghat 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Katpadi Jn 16:10 Palghat 00:02 N Y N N N N N
06005 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Palghat 00:02 N N N N Y N N
06025 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 17:05 Palghat 23:25 N N N N N Y N
12697 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Palghat 23:30 N N N N N N Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:20 Palghat 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Katpadi Jn 18:00 Palghat 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 18:50 Palghat 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06003 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Palghat 02:55 N N N Y N N N
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Palghat 02:40 N N N N Y N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Katpadi Jn 19:35 Palghat 02:40 N N N N N Y N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Katpadi Jn 19:35 Palghat 02:40 N N Y N N N N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Katpadi Jn 19:40 Palghat 03:25 N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Katpadi Jn 19:45 Palghat 02:55 N N N N N N Y
12623 Trivandrum Mail Katpadi Jn 21:30 Palghat 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06079 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 21:45 Palghat 03:50 N N N Y N N N
12601 Mangalore Mail Katpadi Jn 22:25 Palghat 04:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06667 Maq Garibrath S Katpadi Jn 22:35 Palghat 05:20 N N Y N N N N
06015 Mangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Palghat 05:10 N N N N Y N N
16041 Alleppey Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Palghat 05:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06011 Kochuveli Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Palghat 05:30 N N N N Y N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Palghat 05:30 N N N N Y N N
12626 Kerala Express Katpadi Jn 23:30 Palghat 06:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katpadi to Palghat Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online