Katpadi To Ongole Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Ongole Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 00:30 Ongole 06:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express Katpadi Jn 03:20 Ongole 10:49 N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Ongole 10:49 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Ongole 10:49 N N N Y Y Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Ongole 11:35 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Ongole 11:35 N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Ongole 14:20 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Ongole 14:20 N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Ongole 14:20 N N N N Y N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:10 Ongole 13:17 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:10 Ongole 13:17 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 Y N N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N Y N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N Y N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Katpadi Jn 08:00 Ongole 14:30 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Katpadi Jn 09:35 Ongole 17:44 N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Katpadi Jn 10:55 Ongole 16:30 N N N N N Y N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 11:05 Ongole 17:45 N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Katpadi Jn 12:35 Ongole 19:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Ongole 18:59 Y N N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Ongole 18:59 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Ongole 19:40 N N N N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express Katpadi Jn 13:25 Ongole 20:36 N N N N N Y N
07106 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 13:40 Ongole 20:03 N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 13:40 Ongole 20:03 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 14:40 Ongole 20:20 N Y Y Y N Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Katpadi Jn 16:00 Ongole 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Katpadi Jn 16:35 Ongole 23:14 N N N N N Y Y
12253 Anga Express Katpadi Jn 17:30 Ongole 23:52 N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Katpadi Jn 17:55 Ongole 00:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Katpadi Jn 18:30 Ongole 04:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Katpadi Jn 19:20 Ongole 01:26 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Katpadi Jn 19:20 Ongole 01:58 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Katpadi Jn 20:05 Ongole 01:38 Y N N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 Y N N Y N N N
17229 Sabari Express Katpadi Jn 22:47 Ongole 04:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katpadi to Ongole Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online