Katpadi To Ongole Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Ongole Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12864 Ypr Howrah Exp Katpadi Jn 00:30 Ongole 06:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16309 Patna Express Katpadi Jn 03:20 Ongole 10:49 N Y Y N N N N
12515 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Ongole 10:49 Y N N N N N N
12509 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 03:20 Ongole 10:49 N N N Y Y Y N
12643 Nizamuddin Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Ongole 11:35 N N Y N N N N
12645 Nizamuddin Exp Katpadi Jn 05:30 Ongole 11:35 N N N N N N Y
12507 Guwahati Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Ongole 14:20 N N Y N N N N
15901 Dibrugarh Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Ongole 14:20 N Y N N N N N
16323 Shalimar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:05 Ongole 14:20 N N N N Y N Y
06687 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:10 Ongole 13:17 N Y N N N N N
06317 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:10 Ongole 13:17 N N N N N Y N
12659 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 Y N N N N N N
16687 Navyug Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N Y N N N N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N N N N N N Y
16787 Ten Jammu Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N Y N N N Y N
16317 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 07:25 Ongole 13:32 N N N N N Y N
08578 Qln Vskp Expres Katpadi Jn 08:00 Ongole 14:30 N Y N N N N N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Katpadi Jn 09:35 Ongole 17:44 N N N N N N Y
08570 Qln Vskp Exp Katpadi Jn 10:55 Ongole 16:30 N N N N N Y N
07165 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 11:05 Ongole 17:45 N Y N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Katpadi Jn 12:35 Ongole 19:53 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12890 Ypr Tata Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Ongole 18:59 Y N N N N N N
22852 Src Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Ongole 18:59 N N N N N N Y
08636 Ypr Hatia Exp Katpadi Jn 12:40 Ongole 19:40 N N N N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express Katpadi Jn 13:25 Ongole 20:36 N N N N N Y N
07106 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 13:40 Ongole 20:03 N N N N Y Y N
07110 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 13:40 Ongole 20:03 Y Y Y Y Y N Y
07116 Hyderabad Exp Katpadi Jn 14:40 Ongole 20:20 N Y Y Y N Y Y
07212 Kakinadatown Ex Katpadi Jn 16:00 Ongole 21:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07218 Narsapur Exp Katpadi Jn 16:35 Ongole 23:14 N N N N N Y Y
12253 Anga Express Katpadi Jn 17:30 Ongole 23:52 N N N N N Y N
17209 Seshadri Expres Katpadi Jn 17:55 Ongole 00:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13352 Dhanbad Express Katpadi Jn 18:30 Ongole 04:26 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02852 Santragachi Exp Katpadi Jn 19:20 Ongole 01:26 N Y N N N N N
07216 Qln Mtm Express Katpadi Jn 19:20 Ongole 01:58 N N N N N Y N
07214 Qln Bza Express Katpadi Jn 20:05 Ongole 01:38 Y N N N Y N N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 N N N N Y N N
12512 Raptisagar Exp Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 N Y Y N N N Y
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 N N N N N Y N
16328 Korba Express Katpadi Jn 20:55 Ongole 03:29 Y N N Y N N N
17229 Sabari Express Katpadi Jn 22:47 Ongole 04:39 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katpadi to Ongole Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Katpadi To Ongole Trains

Book your train tickets from katpadi to ongole. Some of the trains running on this route are Hyderabad Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Raptisagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Guwahati Exp, Bagmati Express, Shalimar Exp, Seshadri Expres, Sanghamitra Exp. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Katpadi Jn. Different trains running from katpadi to ongole takes time approximately from 9 hrs 56 mins to 5 hours 33 mins. Choose your train according to your suitability like trains that run on daily basis like Dhanbad Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Ypr Howrah Exp, Seshadri Expres, Sabari Express, Kakinadatown Ex or train that run sporadically like Korba Express, Ypr Tata Exp, Ahilyanagari Ex, Dibrugarh Exp, Qln Bza Express, Santragachi Exp, Ten Jammu Exp, Raptisagar Exp, Nizamuddin Exp, Src Vivek Exp etc. Get your tickets booked on trains from Katpadi Jn( like Raptisagar Exp, Dhanbad Express, Bagmati Express, Sabari Express, Sanghamitra Exp, Korba Express, Shalimar Exp, Kakinadatown Ex, Patna Express, Qln Vskp Expres ).