Katpadi To Gudiyattam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Gudiyattam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass Katpadi Jn 00:10 Gudiyattam 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06745 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Gudiyattam 00:39 N N N N N Y N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Gudiyattam 00:33 N N N N N Y N
16669 Yercaud Express Katpadi Jn 00:55 Gudiyattam 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Katpadi Jn 05:55 Gudiyattam 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Katpadi Jn 08:05 Gudiyattam 08:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:32 Gudiyattam 08:48 N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Gudiyattam 09:13 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Gudiyattam 09:13 N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Gudiyattam 09:13 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Gudiyattam 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Gudiyattam 12:29 N N N N N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Gudiyattam 13:18 N N N N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Gudiyattam 13:18 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Gudiyattam 13:18 N N N Y N N Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl Katpadi Jn 15:32 Gudiyattam 15:53 N N N N N Y N
12609 Bangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 15:45 Gudiyattam 16:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06005 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Gudiyattam 17:23 N N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Gudiyattam 19:53 N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Katpadi Jn 19:45 Gudiyattam 20:03 N N N N N N Y
06615 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Gudiyattam 23:09 N N Y N N N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Gudiyattam 23:08 N N N N Y N N

Katpadi to Gudiyattam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online