Katpadi To Gudiyattam Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Gudiyattam Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
56214 Tpty Cmnr Pass Katpadi Jn 00:10 Gudiyattam 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06745 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Gudiyattam 00:39 N N N N N Y N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Gudiyattam 00:33 N N N N N Y N
16669 Yercaud Express Katpadi Jn 00:55 Gudiyattam 01:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Katpadi Jn 05:55 Gudiyattam 06:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17210 Sheshadri Exp Katpadi Jn 08:05 Gudiyattam 08:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:32 Gudiyattam 08:48 N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Gudiyattam 09:13 N N N N N Y N
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Gudiyattam 09:13 N N N Y Y N N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Gudiyattam 09:13 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07211 Cct Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Gudiyattam 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06001 Madgaon Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Gudiyattam 12:29 N N N N N N Y
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Gudiyattam 13:18 N N N N N N Y
07507 Ak Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Gudiyattam 13:18 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Gudiyattam 13:18 N N N Y N N Y
01036 Ru Mys Spl Katpadi Jn 15:32 Gudiyattam 15:53 N N N N N Y N
12609 Bangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 15:45 Gudiyattam 16:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06005 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Gudiyattam 17:23 N N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Gudiyattam 19:53 N N N Y N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Katpadi Jn 19:45 Gudiyattam 20:03 N N N N N N Y
06615 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Gudiyattam 23:09 N N Y N N N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Gudiyattam 23:08 N N N N Y N N

Katpadi to Gudiyattam Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Katpadi To Gudiyattam Trains

Are you looking for a train from katpadi to gudiyattam? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from katpadi to gudiyattam are Sheshadri Exp, Tirunelveli Exp, Hyb Qln Spl, Kollam Exp, Ernakulum Exp, Bza Qln Spl, Src Kcvl Spl, Yercaud Express and etc. The train starts from various stations in katpadi like Katpadi Jn. There are different trains that travel from katpadi to gudiyattam and time taken by these trains varies from 0 hrs 29 mins to 0 hours 13 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Sheshadri Exp, Cct Qln Spl, Yercaud Express, Tpty Cmnr Pass, Dhn Alappuzha E, Bangalore Exp or trains that run weekly like Coimbatore Exp, Ernakulum Exp, Nzb Qln Spl, Tirunelveli Exp, Kollam Exp, Mtm Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl, Ak Qln Spl, Ru Mys Spl, Kollam Exp and etc. There are number of trains running daily and sporadically from Katpadi Jn( like Tpty Cmnr Pass, Ernakulum Exp, Ak Qln Spl, Bza Qln Spl, Src Kcvl Spl, Bangalore Exp, Yercaud Express, Hyb Qln Spl, Cct Qln Spl, Tirunelveli Exp ).