Katpadi To Coimbatore Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katpadi to Coimbatore Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
06049 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Coimbatore Jn 06:50 N N N N N Y N
12681 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Coimbatore Jn 06:40 N N N N N N Y
06063 Mas Srr Sf Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Coimbatore Jn 06:40 N Y N N N N N
06617 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 00:20 Coimbatore Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N
08569 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:20 Coimbatore Jn 06:25 Y N N N Y N N
08577 Vskp Qln Specia Katpadi Jn 00:35 Podanur Jn 06:18 Y N N N N N N
06069 Nagercoil Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Coimbatore Jn 06:50 N N N Y N N N
06055 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 01:25 Coimbatore Jn 06:50 Y N N N N N N
16327 Krba Tvc Expres Katpadi Jn 01:50 Coimbatore Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex Katpadi Jn 01:50 Coimbatore Jn 07:50 N N Y N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Coimbatore Jn 07:50 N N N Y N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Katpadi Jn 01:50 Coimbatore Jn 07:50 N Y N N N Y Y
17230 Sabari Exp Katpadi Jn 02:40 Coimbatore Jn 08:29 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16318 Himsagar Exp Katpadi Jn 03:50 Coimbatore Jn 09:55 N N N Y N N N
12660 Gurudev Express Katpadi Jn 05:50 Coimbatore Jn 11:25 N N N N Y N N
13351 Dhn Alappuzha E Katpadi Jn 05:55 Coimbatore Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18189 Tata Allp Exp Katpadi Jn 05:55 Coimbatore Jn 12:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16324 Shm Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:25 Coimbatore Jn 12:35 N Y N Y N N N
16310 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 06:25 Coimbatore Jn 12:35 N N N N N Y Y
12508 Ghy Ers Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Coimbatore Jn 13:15 N N N N N N Y
12516 Ghy Tvc Express Katpadi Jn 06:55 Coimbatore Jn 13:15 N N N N Y N N
12675 Kovai Express Katpadi Jn 08:12 Coimbatore Jn 13:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07166 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:32 Coimbatore Jn 14:25 N N N N N N Y
07613 Nzb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Coimbatore Jn 14:30 N N N N N Y N
07109 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Coimbatore Jn 14:30 Y Y Y Y N Y Y
07105 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 08:55 Coimbatore Jn 14:30 N N N Y Y N N
16688 Navyug Express Katpadi Jn 08:57 Coimbatore Jn 15:00 N N N N N N Y
07115 Hyb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 09:00 Podanur Jn 14:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07221 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Coimbatore Jn 15:55 N N N N Y Y N
07217 Ns Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Podanur Jn 16:03 N N N N Y Y N
07211 Cct Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 10:20 Coimbatore Jn 15:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12787 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Coimbatore Jn 17:15 N N Y N N N N
22815 Bsp Ers S F Exp Katpadi Jn 11:35 Coimbatore Jn 17:15 N Y N N N N N
22619 Bsp Ten Express Katpadi Jn 11:35 Coimbatore Jn 17:15 N N Y N N N N
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Coimbatore Jn 18:00 N N N Y N N N
06001 Madgaon Exp Katpadi Jn 12:10 Coimbatore Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Katpadi Jn 12:40 Coimbatore Jn 18:45 N N N Y N N N
07505 Awb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Podanur Jn 19:03 N N N N N Y N
07507 Ak Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Coimbatore Jn 19:10 N N N N N Y N
07213 Bza Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Coimbatore Jn 19:10 N N N Y N N Y
07111 Skzr Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Podanur Jn 19:03 N N N Y N N N
07509 Adb Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Coimbatore Jn 19:10 N N N Y N N N
07215 Mtm Qln Spl Katpadi Jn 13:00 Coimbatore Jn 19:10 N N N N N N Y
16627 West Coast Exp Katpadi Jn 13:35 Podanur Jn 20:09 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15906 Vivek Express Katpadi Jn 16:10 Coimbatore Jn 22:30 N Y N N N N N
12679 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 16:20 Coimbatore Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06066 Tpty Cbe Sf Spl Katpadi Jn 17:02 Coimbatore Jn 22:40 N N N Y N N N
12757 Tpty Cbe Exp Katpadi Jn 17:02 Coimbatore Jn 22:40 Y N Y N N Y N
22615 Tpty Cbe Exp Katpadi Jn 17:02 Coimbatore Jn 22:40 Y N Y N N Y N
06025 Kollam Express Katpadi Jn 17:05 Podanur Jn 22:28 N N N N N Y N
06005 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Coimbatore Jn 22:40 N N N N Y N N
12697 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:05 Podanur Jn 22:28 N N N N N N Y
12695 Trivandrum Exp Katpadi Jn 17:20 Coimbatore Jn 23:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16381 Kanyakumari Exp Katpadi Jn 18:00 Coimbatore Jn 23:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12685 Mangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 18:50 Podanur Jn 00:34 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22851 Maq Vivek Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Coimbatore Jn 01:15 N N N N Y N N
06003 Kollam Exp Katpadi Jn 19:35 Coimbatore Jn 01:25 N N N Y N N N
12646 Ers Millenum Ex Katpadi Jn 19:35 Coimbatore Jn 01:15 N N Y N N N N
12644 Swarna Jayanti Katpadi Jn 19:35 Coimbatore Jn 01:15 N N N N N Y N
07606 Kcg Maq Spl Katpadi Jn 19:40 Coimbatore Jn 02:05 N Y N N N N N
02851 Src Kcvl Spl Katpadi Jn 19:45 Coimbatore Jn 01:40 N N N N N N Y
12601 Mangalore Mail Katpadi Jn 22:25 Podanur Jn 03:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06667 Maq Garibrath S Katpadi Jn 22:35 Coimbatore Jn 04:05 N N Y N N N N
16041 Alleppey Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Podanur Jn 04:14 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06015 Mangalore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:35 Coimbatore Jn 03:55 N N N N Y N N
06615 Coimbatore Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Coimbatore Jn 04:30 N N Y N N N N
06345 Ernakulum Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Coimbatore Jn 04:05 N N N N Y N N
06011 Kochuveli Exp Katpadi Jn 22:50 Coimbatore Jn 04:10 N N N N Y N N
12671 Nilagiri Exp Katpadi Jn 23:05 Coimbatore Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12626 Kerala Express Katpadi Jn 23:30 Coimbatore Jn 05:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katpadi to Coimbatore Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online