Katni To Satna Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Satna Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12741 Vsg Patna Exp Katni 00:25 Satna 01:45 N N N N Y N N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl Katni 00:25 Satna 01:50 Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp Katni 00:25 Satna 01:45 Y N N N N N N
12336 Bhagalpur Exp Katni 00:45 Satna 02:10 Y N Y N Y N N
15645 Guwahati Expres Katni 00:45 Satna 02:10 N N N Y N N Y
15647 Guwahati Expres Katni 00:45 Satna 02:10 N N N N N Y N
51754 Chrm Rewa F Pgr Katni 01:10 Satna 03:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19045 Tapti Ganga Exp Katni 01:20 Satna 02:45 Y Y N Y Y Y N
19047 St Bhagalpur Ex Katni 01:20 Satna 02:45 N N Y N N N Y
12945 Tapti Ganga Exp Katni 01:25 Satna 03:00 Y Y N Y Y Y N
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Katni 02:25 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Satna 03:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
51752 Bsp Rewa Fst Pg Katni 03:00 Satna 04:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12362 Cstm Asansol Ex Katni 03:50 Satna 05:10 N N N Y N N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Katni 04:55 Satna 06:10 N N N Y N Y N
18203 Betwa Express Katni 04:55 Satna 06:10 Y N Y N N N N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia Katni 04:55 Satna 06:15 N N N N N N Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Katni 04:55 Satna 06:10 N N N N Y N N
12185 Rewanchal Exp Katni 05:00 Satna 06:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Katni 05:15 Satna 06:50 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Katni 05:15 Satna 06:50 Y N Y N Y N N
09305 Indb Patna Spl Katni 05:25 Satna 08:20 N Y N N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Katni 05:30 Satna 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01027 Cstm Bsb Spl Katni 05:52 Satna 08:20 N N N Y N N N
01047 Cstm Gkp Spl Katni 05:52 Satna 08:20 N N N N N Y N
01091 Bsb Teachers Sp Katni 06:00 Satna 07:35 N N N Y N N N
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Katni 06:00 Satna 07:40 N Y N N N N N
15160 Sarnath Express Katni 06:30 Satna 08:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01061 Ltt Mau Special Katni 06:40 Satna 08:35 N N N Y N N N
03062 Ltt Hwh Special Katni 09:20 Satna 11:00 N N N N Y N N
01453 Pa Gorakhpur Sp Katni 09:50 Satna 12:05 N N N N N Y N
11071 Kamayani Expres Katni 10:10 Satna 11:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01711 Jbp Patna Spl Katni 10:15 Satna 11:35 N N N Y N N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N N N N N N Y
11033 Darbhanga Exp Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N N N Y N N N
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Satna 11:55 N Y N N N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Katni 10:30 Satna 11:50 N N N N Y N N
12390 Ms Gaya Express Katni 11:15 Satna 12:45 N N Y N N N N
01057 Ltt Mfp Spl Katni 11:17 Satna 12:55 N N N Y N N N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp Katni 11:20 Satna 12:50 N Y N N N N N
22911 Shipra Express Katni 11:35 Satna 13:05 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Katni 11:35 Satna 13:15 N N Y N Y N Y
09411 Adi Patna Spl Katni 12:00 Satna 13:30 N N Y N N N N
19051 Shramik Express Katni 13:50 Satna 15:10 N N N N N N Y
19049 Bdts Patna Exp Katni 13:50 Satna 15:10 N Y N N N N N
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp Katni 13:50 Satna 15:10 N N N N N Y N
09051 Bl Varanasi Spl Katni 14:25 Satna 17:45 N N N N N Y N
12322 Kolkata Mail Katni 14:35 Satna 16:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Katni 14:55 Satna 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
07091 Hyb Bsb Spl Katni 16:00 Satna 17:45 N N Y N N N N
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Katni 17:15 Satna 18:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Katni 17:30 Satna 19:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12167 Ltt Bsb Sup Exp Katni 17:50 Satna 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11451 Intercity Exp Katni 18:30 Satna 20:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Katni 18:40 Satna 20:15 N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Katni 18:40 Satna 20:15 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Katni 18:40 Satna 20:15 Y N N N N N N
12189 Mahakaushal Exp Katni 19:25 Satna 20:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Katni 19:35 Satna 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Katni 20:05 Satna 22:20 N Y N N N Y N
12536 Ljn Garibrath Katni 20:20 Satna 21:35 N Y N N Y N N
15010 Chitrakut Exp Katni 21:55 Satna 23:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Katni 22:10 Satna 00:01 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Katni 22:10 Satna 00:01 N N Y N N Y N
12578 Bagmati Express Katni 22:55 Satna 00:15 N N N N N N Y
06513 Sbc Pnbe Exp Katni 23:10 Satna 00:35 N N Y N N N N

Katni to Satna Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online