Katni To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Katni 00:10 Jabalpur 01:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Katni 00:10 Jabalpur 01:30 N N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 N Y N N Y N N
15648 Ghy Ltt Express Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 N N N Y N N N
12946 Tapti Ganga Exp Katni 01:00 Jabalpur 02:25 Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bgp Surat Exp Katni 01:00 Jabalpur 02:15 N Y N N Y N N
19046 Tapti Ganga Exp Katni 01:00 Jabalpur 02:15 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Katni 01:10 Jabalpur 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Saket Link Exp Katni 01:40 Jabalpur 02:55 Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Katni 01:40 Jabalpur 02:55 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Katni 01:45 Jabalpur 03:05 N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Katni 02:00 Jabalpur 03:30 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Katni 02:50 Jabalpur 04:10 N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Katni 03:10 Jabalpur 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Katni 04:50 Jabalpur 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Katni 05:05 Jabalpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres Katni 05:05 Jabalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
14260 Bsb Rmm Express Katni 05:05 Jabalpur 06:25 Y N N N N N N
15009 Chitrakut Exp Katni 05:15 Jabalpur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Gondwana Expres Katni 05:35 Jabalpur 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Katni 05:40 Jabalpur 08:25 N N N N N N Y
12122 M P Smprk Krnti Katni 06:10 Jabalpur 07:55 N Y N N Y N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Katni 06:20 Jabalpur 08:00 Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Katni 06:20 Jabalpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Katni 06:30 Jabalpur 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Katni 06:40 Jabalpur 08:20 N N Y N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Katni 06:40 Jabalpur 08:35 N N N N Y N N
12577 Bagmati Express Katni 06:50 Jabalpur 08:25 N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Katni 07:00 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N Y N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Katni 07:00 Jabalpur 08:40 N Y N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp Katni 07:45 Jabalpur 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl Katni 07:55 Jabalpur 10:40 N N N N Y N N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp Katni 08:00 Jabalpur 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Jabalpur 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Jabalpur 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11452 Intercity Exp Katni 08:35 Jabalpur 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Katni 08:59 Jabalpur 10:40 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Katni 09:00 Jabalpur 10:30 N Y N Y N N N
19052 Bl Shramik Exp Katni 09:20 Jabalpur 10:50 N Y N N N N N
19050 Pnbe Bdts Exp Katni 09:20 Jabalpur 10:50 N N N Y N N N
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex Katni 09:20 Jabalpur 10:50 Y N N N N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Katni 09:45 Jabalpur 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Katni 11:35 Jabalpur 13:05 N N Y N N N N
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl Katni 11:40 Jabalpur 13:05 N N N N Y N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:35 Y N N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:35 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Sf Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:35 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:45 N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Katni 12:40 Jabalpur 14:05 N N N N N Y N
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres Katni 13:30 Jabalpur 14:55 Y N Y N Y N N
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp Katni 13:50 Jabalpur 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp Katni 14:00 Jabalpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Katni 14:25 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N N Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express Katni 15:20 Jabalpur 16:35 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Katni 16:20 Jabalpur 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Katni 16:30 Jabalpur 18:30 N Y N N N N Y
18609 Rnc Ltt Express Katni 17:05 Jabalpur 19:20 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Katni 17:25 Jabalpur 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11702 Jbp Intercity Katni 18:00 Jabalpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg Katni 18:45 Jabalpur 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Katni 19:50 Jabalpur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp Katni 21:15 Jabalpur 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Katni 23:00 Jabalpur 01:30 N N N N N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Katni 23:45 Jabalpur 01:00 N N N N Y N N
22910 Puri Valsad Exp Katni 23:55 Jabalpur 01:00 N N N N N N Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Katni 23:55 Jabalpur 01:10 N N N N N N Y

Katni to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online