Katni To Jabalpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Jabalpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Katni 00:10 Jabalpur 01:30 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Katni 00:10 Jabalpur 01:30 N N N N Y N N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 N N N N N N Y
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 Y N Y N N Y N
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 N Y N N Y N N
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Katni 00:30 Jabalpur 01:50 N N N Y N N N
12946 Mahuva surat Express Katni 01:00 Jabalpur 02:25 Y N Y Y N Y Y
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Katni 01:00 Jabalpur 02:15 N Y N N Y N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Katni 01:00 Jabalpur 02:15 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Katni 01:10 Jabalpur 02:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link... Katni 01:40 Jabalpur 02:55 Y N N N Y N N
11068 Saket Express Katni 01:40 Jabalpur 02:55 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Katni 01:45 Jabalpur 03:05 N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Katni 02:00 Jabalpur 03:30 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Katni 02:50 Jabalpur 04:10 N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Katni 03:10 Jabalpur 04:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Katni 04:50 Jabalpur 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Katni 05:05 Jabalpur 06:25 N Y N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Katni 05:05 Jabalpur 06:25 N N Y N N N N
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Katni 05:05 Jabalpur 06:25 Y N N N N N N
15009 Lucknow chitrakut Expr... Katni 05:15 Jabalpur 07:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12412 Intercity Exp Katni 05:35 Jabalpur 07:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Katni 05:40 Jabalpur 08:25 N N N N N N Y
12122 M P Smprk Krnti Katni 06:10 Jabalpur 07:55 N Y N N Y N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Katni 06:20 Jabalpur 08:00 Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Katni 06:20 Jabalpur 07:50 N N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Katni 06:30 Jabalpur 08:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Katni 06:40 Jabalpur 08:20 N N Y N N N N
11450 Jat Jbp Expres Katni 06:40 Jabalpur 08:35 N N N N Y N N
12577 Bagmati Express Katni 06:50 Jabalpur 08:25 N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Katni 07:00 Jabalpur 08:40 N N N Y N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Katni 07:00 Jabalpur 08:40 N Y N Y N N N
12182 Dayodaya Exp Katni 07:45 Jabalpur 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03289 Mys Exam Spl Katni 07:55 Jabalpur 10:40 N N N N Y N N
12190 Mahakoshal Exp Katni 08:00 Jabalpur 09:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Jabalpur 09:40 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Jabalpur 09:40 N N Y N Y N Y
11452 Intercity Exp Katni 08:35 Jabalpur 10:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Katni 08:59 Jabalpur 10:40 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Katni 09:00 Jabalpur 10:30 N Y N Y N N N
19052 Muzaffarnagar Valsad S... Katni 09:20 Jabalpur 10:50 N Y N N N N N
19050 Patna Bandra Express Katni 09:20 Jabalpur 10:50 N N N Y N N N
17609 Patna purna Express Katni 09:20 Jabalpur 10:50 Y N N N N N N
12150 Pnbe Pune Exp Katni 09:45 Jabalpur 11:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Katni 11:35 Jabalpur 13:05 N N Y N N N N
01712 Pnbe Jbp Spl Katni 11:40 Jabalpur 13:05 N N N N Y N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:35 Y N N N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:35 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:35 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 12:10 Jabalpur 13:45 N N Y N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Katni 12:40 Jabalpur 14:05 N N N N N Y N
11266 Abkp Jbp Expres Katni 13:30 Jabalpur 14:55 Y N Y N Y N N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmany... Katni 13:50 Jabalpur 15:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11448 Shaktipunj Exp Katni 14:00 Jabalpur 15:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Katni 14:25 Jabalpur 17:05 N N N N N N Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express Katni 15:20 Jabalpur 16:35 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Katni 16:20 Jabalpur 17:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11465 Smnh Jbp Expres Katni 16:30 Jabalpur 18:30 N Y N N N N Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Katni 17:05 Jabalpur 19:20 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Katni 17:25 Jabalpur 19:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11702 Jbp Intercity Katni 18:00 Jabalpur 20:25 Y N N Y N N Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Expre... Katni 18:45 Jabalpur 20:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Katni 19:50 Jabalpur 21:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Katni 21:15 Jabalpur 23:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Katni 23:00 Jabalpur 01:30 N N N N N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Katni 23:45 Jabalpur 01:00 N N N N Y N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express Katni 23:55 Jabalpur 01:00 N N N N N N Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Katni 23:55 Jabalpur 01:10 N N N N N N Y
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/jabalpur-katni-train-tickets.html">Jabalpur to Katni</a>

Katni to Jabalpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Katni To Jabalpur Trains

Are you looking for a train from katni to jabalpur? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. Some of the trains that run on this route are Asn Cstm Expres, Jbp Intercity, Kyq Ltt Special, Bagmati Express, Amarkantak Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Gaya Ms Express, Mau Ltt Spl, Shaktipunj Exp and etc. There are various points from where you can catch up these trains like Katni. You can also choose your train according to total time taken by different trains which varies from 2 hrs 45 mins to 1 hours 5 mins. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Vindhyachal Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Intercity Exp, Mahakoshal Exp, Pnbe Pune Exp, Gkp Ltt Exp, Pnbe Sc Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Gondwana Expres or some weekly trains like Jbp Intercity, Ghy Ltt Express, Gyan Ganga Exp, Bsb Cstm Spl, Rnc Ltt Express, Dikshabhumi Exp, Tapti Ganga Exp, Kyq Ltt Special, Ghy Ltt Exp, Pnbe Ypr Specia and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from katni like from Katni( like Chitrakut Exp, Dbg Pune Exp, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Dikshabhumi Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Pnbe Bdts Exp, Hwh mumbai Mail, Dbg Ltt Express, Pnbe Vsg Expres, Narmada Exp Psg ).