Katni To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Katni 00:10 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Katni 00:10 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N N Y N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Katni 00:25 Itarsi Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y N Y N N Y N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N Y N N Y N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 N Y N N Y N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Katni 01:10 Itarsi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11068 Saket Express Katni 01:40 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link... Katni 01:40 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Katni 01:45 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Katni 02:00 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Katni 02:50 Itarsi Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Katni 03:10 Itarsi Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Katni 04:50 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Katni 05:40 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Katni 06:20 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Katni 06:20 Itarsi Jn 11:10 N N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Katni 06:30 Itarsi Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Katni 06:40 Itarsi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Katni 06:50 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Katni 07:00 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Katni 07:00 Itarsi Jn 13:10 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Katni 07:55 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N N N N Y N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Itarsi Jn 13:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Itarsi Jn 13:55 N N Y N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Katni 08:59 Itarsi Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Katni 09:00 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N Y N Y N N N
17609 Patna purna Express Katni 09:20 Itarsi Jn 14:40 Y N N N N N N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Katni 11:35 Itarsi Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 18:00 N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Katni 12:40 Itarsi Jn 18:20 N N N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmany... Katni 13:50 Itarsi Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Katni 14:25 Itarsi Jn 21:25 N N N N N N Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express Katni 15:20 Itarsi Jn 20:50 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Katni 16:20 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Katni 17:05 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Katni 17:25 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Expre... Katni 18:45 Itarsi Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Katni 19:50 Itarsi Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Katni 21:15 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Katni 23:00 Itarsi Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Katni 23:45 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N Y N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express Katni 23:55 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Katni 23:55 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y
You can also check trains from Itarsi to Katni

Katni to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online