Katni To Itarsi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Itarsi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
05287 Dbg Ypr Exam Sp Katni 00:10 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N Y N N N
03285 Pnbe Ypr Specia Katni 00:10 Itarsi Jn 05:35 N N N N Y N N
11072 Kamayani Expres Katni 00:25 Itarsi Jn 09:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15648 Guwahati Lokmanyatilak... Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N N N Y N N N
12335 Bgp Ltt Express Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 Y N Y N N Y N
12742 Pnbe Vsg Expres Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokman... Katni 00:30 Itarsi Jn 07:10 N Y N N Y N N
19048 Bhagalpur Surat Expres... Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 N Y N N Y N N
19046 Chhapra Tapti Ganga Ex... Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12946 Mahuva surat Express Katni 01:00 Itarsi Jn 06:35 Y N Y Y N Y Y
12792 Pnbe Sc Exp Katni 01:10 Itarsi Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11068 Saket Express Katni 01:40 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
21068 Rae Bareli Saket Link... Katni 01:40 Itarsi Jn 07:50 Y N N N Y N N
05650 Kyq Ltt Special Katni 01:45 Itarsi Jn 07:50 N N N N N Y N
03061 Hwh Ltt Special Katni 02:00 Itarsi Jn 09:10 N N Y N N N N
01028 Bsb Cstm Spl Katni 02:50 Itarsi Jn 09:25 N N N N Y N N
12853 Amarkantak Exp Katni 03:10 Itarsi Jn 08:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp Katni 04:50 Itarsi Jn 12:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14260 Varanasi rameswaram Ex... Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 Y N N N N N N
16360 Patna ernakulam Expres... Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N N Y N N N N
11046 Dikshabhumi Exp Katni 05:05 Itarsi Jn 10:30 N Y N N N N N
11038 Gkp Pune Expres Katni 05:40 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N N N N Y
01454 Gkp Pune Spl Katni 06:20 Itarsi Jn 11:55 Y N N N N N N
07092 Bsb Hyb Spl Katni 06:20 Itarsi Jn 11:10 N N N N Y N N
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex Katni 06:30 Itarsi Jn 12:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
03296 Pnbe Sbc Specia Katni 06:40 Itarsi Jn 12:35 N N Y N N N N
12577 Bagmati Express Katni 06:50 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N Y N N N N
05289 Dbg Sbc Spl Katni 07:00 Itarsi Jn 12:55 N N N Y N N N
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Katni 07:00 Itarsi Jn 13:10 N Y N Y N N N
03289 Mys Exam Spl Katni 07:55 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N N N N Y N N
11062 Mfp Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Itarsi Jn 13:55 Y Y N Y N Y N
11066 Dbg Ltt Express Katni 08:25 Itarsi Jn 13:55 N N Y N Y N Y
01062 Mau Ltt Spl Katni 08:59 Itarsi Jn 14:30 N N N N Y N N
12670 Gangakaveri Exp Katni 09:00 Itarsi Jn 14:25 N Y N Y N N N
17609 Patna purna Express Katni 09:20 Itarsi Jn 14:40 Y N N N N N N
12564 Fd Ltt Sf Exp Katni 11:35 Itarsi Jn 17:10 N N Y N N N N
11034 Dbg Pune Exp Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N N N N Y N
22132 Gyan Ganga Superfast Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 N N Y N N N N
11032 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 18:00 N N Y N N N N
12361 Asn Cstm Expres Katni 12:10 Itarsi Jn 17:55 Y N N N N N N
01058 Mfp Ltt Specia Katni 12:40 Itarsi Jn 18:20 N N N N N Y N
13201 Rajendranagar Lokmany... Katni 13:50 Itarsi Jn 20:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09052 Bsb Valsad Spl Katni 14:25 Itarsi Jn 21:25 N N N N N N Y
12389 Gaya Ms Express Katni 15:20 Itarsi Jn 20:50 N N N N N N Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail Katni 16:20 Itarsi Jn 22:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18609 Ranchi Lokmanyatilak T... Katni 17:05 Itarsi Jn 23:35 N N N Y N N N
12168 Bsb Ltt Sup Exp Katni 17:25 Itarsi Jn 00:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18234 Bilaspur Narmada Expre... Katni 18:45 Itarsi Jn 01:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11094 Mahanagari Exp Katni 19:50 Itarsi Jn 01:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15018 Gorakhpur lokmanyatila... Katni 21:15 Itarsi Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01048 Gkp Cstm Spl Katni 23:00 Itarsi Jn 08:15 N N N N N N Y
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp Katni 23:45 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N Y N N
22910 Puri Valsad Express Katni 23:55 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y
12584 Puri Valsad Exp Katni 23:55 Itarsi Jn 04:55 N N N N N N Y

Katni to Itarsi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Katni To Itarsi Trains

Are you looking for a train from katni to itarsi? If yes, know about some of the major trains that run between these stations. To name some trains that run from katni to itarsi are Kyq Ltt Special, Dbg Ypr Exam Sp, Asn Cstm Expres, Mfp Ltt Specia, Pnbe Ers Expres, Bsb Valsad Spl, Gyan Ganga Sf, Bsb Cstm Spl, Sangha Mitra Ex, Pnbe Vsg Expres and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in katni like Katni. Out of these 11 trains run daily and are Sangha Mitra Ex, Pnbe Sc Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Mahanagari Exp, Rjpb Ltt Exp, Hwh mumbai Mail, Gkp Ltt Exp, Kamayani Expres, Narmada Exp Psg, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp and 43 are on weekly basis. Get your tickets booked on trains from Katni( like Mahanagari Exp, Ghy Ltt Express, Bsb Ltt Sup Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Gaya Ms Express, Mfp Ltt Express, Pnbe Ers Expres, Kyq Ltt Special, Sangha Mitra Ex, Dikshabhumi Exp ).