Katni To Allahabad Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katni to Allahabad Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15017 Gorakhpur Exp Katni 02:25 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp Katni 02:25 Phaphamau Jn 09:13 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18205 Durg Ntv Exp Katni 04:55 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N N Y N N
18201 Durg Ntv Exp Katni 04:55 Allahabad Jn 10:20 N N N Y N Y N
08575 Vskp Ald Specia Katni 04:55 Allahabad Jn 09:50 N N N N N N Y
11061 Muzaffarpur Exp Katni 05:15 Allahabad City 11:13 N Y N Y N Y Y
11065 Darbhanga Exp Katni 05:15 Allahabad City 11:13 Y N Y N Y N N
12791 Sc Pnbe Express Katni 05:30 Allahabad City 11:33 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12563 Ltt Fd Sup Exp Katni 06:00 Allahabad Jn 11:40 N Y N N N N N
15160 Sarnath Express Katni 06:30 Allahabad Jn 12:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11071 Kamayani Expres Katni 10:10 Allahabad Jn 15:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11031 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
11033 Darbhanga Exp Katni 10:30 Allahabad City 16:28 N N N Y N N N
11037 Pa Gorakhpur Ex Katni 10:30 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N Y N N
22131 Gyan Ganga Exp Katni 10:30 Allahabad City 16:28 N Y N N N N N
18610 Ranchi Express Katni 10:30 Allahabad Jn 15:50 N N N N N N Y
22911 Shipra Express Katni 11:35 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
19305 Shipra Express Katni 11:35 Allahabad Jn 16:55 N N Y N Y N Y
12322 Kolkata Mail Katni 14:35 Allahabad Jn 20:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12149 Pune Patna Exp Katni 14:55 Allahabad Jn 21:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp Katni 17:15 Allahabad Jn 23:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11093 Mahanagari Exp Katni 17:30 Allahabad Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14259 Rmm Varanasi Ex Katni 18:40 Allahabad Jn 01:00 N N N N Y N N
11045 Dikshabhoomi Ex Katni 18:40 Allahabad City 01:35 N N N N N Y N
16359 Ers Patna Exp Katni 18:40 Allahabad City 01:35 Y N N N N N N
12295 Sanghamitra Exp Katni 19:35 Allahabad Jn 01:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
09015 St Ald Special Katni 20:05 Allahabad Jn 04:30 N Y N N N Y N
12669 Gangakaveri Exp Katni 22:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N Y N N N N Y
11067 Saket Express Katni 22:10 Allahabad Jn 03:50 N N Y N N Y N

Katni to Allahabad Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online