Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Katihar Tatanagar Lohian_khas Express - 28182


  ()
1 Katihar Jn (KIR)
15:00
0
1
0 km
2 Semapur (SMO)
15:14
15:15
1 min
1
12 km
3 Karagola Road (CRR)
15:26
15:27
1 min
1
23 km
4 Kursela (KUE)
15:41
15:43
2 min
1
40 km
5 Naugachia (NNA)
16:02
16:03
1 min
1
57 km
6 Thana Bihpur Jn (THB)
16:19
16:20
1 min
1
73 km
7 Mahes Khunt (MSK)
17:11
17:12
1 min
1
105 km
8 Mansi Jn (MNE)
17:29
17:30
1 min
1
115 km
9 Khagaria (KGG)
18:24
18:25
1 min
1
124 km
10 Sahibpur Kml Jn (SKJ)
18:48
18:49
1 min
1
137 km
11 Lakhminia (LKN)
18:59
19:00
1 min
1
147 km
12 Begu Sarai (BGS)
19:15
19:16
1 min
1
165 km
13 Barauni Jn (BJU)
19:40
20:25
45 min
1
180 km
14 Hathidah Jn (HTZ)
20:49
20:50
1 min
1
198 km
15 Barhiya (BRYA)
21:08
21:09
1 min
1
209 km
16 Kiul Jn (KIUL)
21:30
21:35
5 min
1
225 km
17 Mananpur (MNP)
21:47
21:48
1 min
1
239 km
18 Jamui (JMU)
22:01
22:02
1 min
1
253 km
19 Gidhaur (GHR)
22:19
22:20
1 min
1
268 km
20 Jhajha (JAJ)
22:50
22:55
5 min
1
279 km
21 Jasidih Jn (JSME)
23:28
23:33
5 min
1
323 km
22 Madhupur Jn (MDP)
00:01
00:05
4 min
2
352 km
23 Chittaranjan (CRJ)
00:47
00:48
1 min
2
408 km
24 Asansol Jn (ASN)
01:30
02:00
30 min
2
433 km
25 Burnpur (BURN)
02:13
02:14
1 min
2
438 km
26 Joychandi Pahar (JOC)
02:59
03:00
1 min
2
470 km
27 Anara (ANR)
03:37
03:38
1 min
2
484 km
28 Purulia Jn (PRR)
04:10
04:15
5 min
2
509 km
29 Barabhum (BBM)
04:41
04:42
1 min
2
541 km
30 Chandil Jn (CNI)
05:13
05:15
2 min
2
563 km
31 Kandra (KND)
05:34
05:35
1 min
2
578 km
32 Adityapur (ADTP)
06:00
06:01
1 min
2
595 km
33 Tatanagar Jn (TATA)
06:40
0
2
600 km

Train Katihar Tatanagar Lohian_khas Express -28182 from to passes through following stations:


Katihar Jn, Semapur, Karagola Road, Kursela, Naugachia, Thana Bihpur Jn, Mahes Khunt, Mansi Jn, Khagaria, Sahibpur Kml Jn, Lakhminia, Begu Sarai, Barauni Jn, Hathidah Jn, Barhiya, Kiul Jn, Mananpur, Jamui, Gidhaur, Jhajha, Jasidih Jn, Madhupur Jn, Chittaranjan, Asansol Jn, Burnpur, Joychandi Pahar, Anara, Purulia Jn, Barabhum, Chandil Jn, Kandra, Adityapur, Tatanagar Jn,