Katihar Jn (KIR), Katihar Railway Station

Name: Katihar Jn Code: KIR City: Katihar
More Katihar stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Katihar Jn (KIR), Katihar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
02520 Kyq Pnbe Specia 00:30 00:45 15 min N N Y N N N N
15716 Ajmer garib Nawaj Express 00:50 01:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
15653 Guwahati Amarnath Express 01:15 01:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
15651 Guwahati Lohit Express 01:15 01:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
15724 Sitamarhi New Jalpaiguri Express 01:20 01:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
15723 New Jalpaiguri Sitamarhi Express 01:40 01:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
05602 Dbg Ghy Spl 03:30 03:40 10 min Y N N N N N N
05014 Ljn Kyq Specia 03:50 04:00 10 min N N Y N N N N
15934 Amritsar dibrugarh Express 03:50 04:10 20 min N N N N N N Y
12506 North East Exp 04:40 04:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 05:20 05:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05650 Kyq Ltt Special 05:25 05:40 15 min N N N N Y N N
05653 Ghy Bsb Special 05:25 05:40 15 min N N N N N N Y
15646 Guwahati Mumbai Lokmanyatilak T Express 05:25 05:40 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15713 Katihar intercity Express Starts 06:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15904 Chandigarh Dibrugarh Express 06:35 06:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
08631 Rnc Kir Special 06:35 Ends - Y N N Y N N N
05904 Cdg Dbrg Spl 06:35 06:50 15 min N Y N N N N N
03281 Ntsk Rjpb Spl 06:50 07:05 15 min N Y N N N N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
13248 Danapur Kamakhya Capital Express 07:10 07:25 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
13246 Danapur Capital Express 07:10 07:25 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
13163 Sealdah Hatey Bazar Express 07:20 07:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15903 Dibrugarh Chandigarh Express 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N N Y N
19710 Kamakha Jaipur Kaviguru 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
13159 Kolkata Jogbani Express 08:10 08:50 40 min N Y N Y N Y N
05649 Ltt Kyq Puja Sp 08:15 08:30 15 min N N Y N N N N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 08:15 08:45 30 min Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ndls Dbrg Rjdhn 08:35 08:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
05636 Ndls Ghy Specia 08:35 08:45 10 min N N N Y N N N
15715 Kishanganj Garib Nawaj Express 08:45 09:15 30 min N Y N N Y N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 08:50 09:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
05711 Apdj Aii Specia 08:55 09:15 20 min N N N N N Y N
15933 Dibrugarh Amritsar Express 08:55 09:15 20 min N N Y N N N N
05013 Kyq Ljn Special 09:05 09:15 10 min N N N Y N N N
14084 Mahananda Exp 09:30 09:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05601 Ghy Dbg Special 10:05 10:20 15 min N N N N N N Y
05652 Bsb Ghy Spl 10:10 10:30 20 min Y N N N N N N
15654 Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
15652 Jammu Tawi Lohit Express 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Jaipur Kavi Guru Express 10:10 10:30 20 min N N Y N N N N
05641 Aii Kyq Spl 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 10:25 10:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15631 Barmer Guwahati Express 11:20 11:40 20 min N Y N Y N N N
25631 Bikaner guwahati Express 11:20 11:40 20 min N Y N Y N N N
19602 New Japaiguri Udaipur Express 11:30 11:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 11:30 11:45 15 min N Y N N N Y N
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 13:25 13:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 13:25 13:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Muzaffarpur yesvantpur express 13:55 14:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
08632 Kir Rnc Special Starts 14:00 - Y N N Y N N N
18181 Tatanagar chhapra Express 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Katihar tatanagar Link Express Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 15:15 16:05 50 min N Y N N N Y N
19601 Udaipur New Japaiguri Express 15:15 15:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 15:15 15:30 15 min Y N N Y N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 15:15 15:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
14083 Mahananda Exp 15:25 15:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22423 Ghy Rajdhani Ex 16:15 16:25 10 min N N N N N Y N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 16:15 16:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jogbani Kolkata Express 16:50 17:25 35 min N Y N Y N Y N
02501 Ghy Ndls Specia 16:55 17:05 10 min N N N Y N N N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 16:55 17:05 10 min N Y Y N N Y N
02519 Ltt Kyq Sup Spl 17:15 17:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 17:15 17:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Okha Guwahati Express 17:45 18:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhya Express 17:45 18:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
13245 New Jalpaiguri Capital Express 19:00 19:20 20 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Kamakhya Danapur Capital Express 19:00 19:20 20 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13164 Saharsa Hatey Bazar Express 19:30 19:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Amritsar katihar express 20:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
02502 Ndls Ghy Sf Spl 20:40 20:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
03282 Rjpb Ntsk Spl 20:40 20:50 10 min N N N N N Y N
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 20:40 20:50 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12505 North East Exp 20:50 21:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Lokmanyatilak Guwahati Express 21:00 21:15 15 min N N N Y N N Y
15714 Patna intercity Express 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
05712 Aii Apdj Spl 22:00 22:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
15636 Guwahati Dwarka Express 22:00 22:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
15227 Yesvantpur muzaffarpur Express 22:00 22:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
15668 Kamakhya Gandhidham Express 22:00 22:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
15632 Guwahati Barmer Bikaner Express 22:00 22:15 15 min N N N Y N Y N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 22:30 23:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Katihar amritsar express Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y