Katihar Jn (KIR), Katihar Railway Station

Name: Katihar Jn Code: KIR City: Katihar
More Katihar stations : Katihar Jn
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Katihar Jn (KIR), Katihar :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15716 Garib Nawaj Exp 00:50 01:05 15 min N N Y N N N N
15651 Lohit Express 01:15 01:30 15 min N Y N N N N N
15653 Amarnath Expres 01:15 01:30 15 min N N N Y N N N
15724 Smi Njp Express 01:20 01:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
15723 Njp Smi Express 01:40 01:50 10 min N N N Y N N N
15934 Asr Dbrg Expres 03:50 04:10 20 min N N N N N N Y
12506 North East Exp 04:40 04:55 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12488 Seemanchal Exp 05:20 05:35 15 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15646 Ghy Ltt Exp 05:25 05:40 15 min Y N N Y N N N
15713 Intercity Exp Starts 06:15 - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15904 Cdg Dbrg Expres 06:35 06:50 15 min N N N N Y N N
12520 Kyq Ltt Ac Exp 06:55 07:05 10 min N N N N Y N N
13246 Capital Exp 07:10 07:25 15 min N N N N Y Y Y
13248 Kyq Capital Exp 07:10 07:25 15 min Y Y Y Y N N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres 07:20 07:30 10 min N Y N N N N N
13163 Hate Bazare Exp 07:20 07:50 30 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru 07:20 07:30 10 min N N N N Y N N
12424 Dbrt Rajdhani 07:40 07:50 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
22424 Ghy Rajdhani 07:40 07:50 10 min N N N N Y N N
13159 Kolkata Jbn Exp 08:10 08:50 40 min N Y N Y N Y N
12436 Ndls Dbrt Rjdhn 08:15 08:45 30 min Y N N N Y N N
12236 Ghy Rajdhani 08:35 08:45 10 min N N Y N N N N
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp 08:45 09:15 30 min N Y N N Y N Y
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp 08:50 09:15 25 min N N N N N N Y
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres 08:55 09:15 20 min N N Y N N N N
15652 Lohit Express 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp 10:10 10:30 20 min N N Y N N N N
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre 10:10 10:30 20 min N N N N N N Y
15609 Abadh Assam Exp 10:25 10:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25631 Bkn Ghy Express 11:20 11:40 20 min N Y N Y N N N
15631 Bme Ghy Express 11:20 11:40 20 min N Y N Y N N N
19602 Njp Aii Expres 11:30 11:45 15 min Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres 11:30 11:45 15 min N Y N N N Y N
15610 Avadh Assam Exp 13:25 13:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
25610 Ghy Jivachh Lin 13:25 13:45 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15228 Mfp Ypr Exp 13:55 14:05 10 min Y N N N N N N
18181 Tata Cpr Exp 14:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
28182 Kir Tata Lnk Ex Starts 15:00 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E 15:15 16:05 50 min N Y N N N Y N
19601 Udz Njp Exp 15:15 15:30 15 min N N N N N N Y
12524 Ndls Njp Sf Exp 15:15 15:30 15 min Y N N Y N N N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex 15:15 15:25 10 min N N N N Y N N
12423 Dbrt Rajdhani E 16:15 16:25 10 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13160 Jbn Kolkata Exp 16:50 17:25 35 min N Y N Y N Y N
12501 Porvotr S Krnti 16:55 17:05 10 min N Y Y N N Y N
12519 Ltt Kyq Ac Exp 17:15 17:25 10 min Y N N N N N N
15635 Guwahati Expres 17:45 18:05 20 min N N N N N N Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres 17:45 18:05 20 min Y N N N N N N
13245 Capital Express 19:00 19:20 20 min Y N N N N Y Y
13247 Dnr Capital Exp 19:00 19:20 20 min N Y Y Y Y N N
13164 Hate Bazare Exp 19:30 19:50 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express 20:10 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12502 Porvotr S Krnti 20:40 20:50 10 min Y N N Y Y N N
12505 North East Exp 20:50 21:10 20 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15645 Guwahati Expres 21:00 21:15 15 min N N N Y N N Y
15714 Intercity Exp 21:40 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y N
15632 Ghy Bme Bkn Exp 22:00 22:15 15 min N N N Y N Y N
15227 Muzaffarpur Exp 22:00 22:15 15 min N N N N Y N N
15668 Kyq Gimb Expres 22:00 22:15 15 min N N Y N N N N
15636 Dwarka Express 22:00 22:15 15 min Y N N N N N N
12487 Seemanchal Exp 22:30 23:10 40 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15707 Kir Asr Express Starts 23:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y