Katihar To Hajipur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Katihar to Hajipur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
15651 Lohit Express Katihar Jn 01:30 Hajipur Jn 07:54 N Y N N N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Katihar Jn 07:30 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N N N N Y N N
15903 Dbrg Cdg Expres Katihar Jn 07:30 Hajipur Jn 13:49 N Y N N N N N
05903 Dbrg Cdg Specia Katihar Jn 07:30 Hajipur Jn 13:45 N N N N N Y N
15933 Dbrg Asr Expres Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N N Y N N N N
25715 Rdp Dli Lnk Exp Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N N N N N N Y
15715 Garib Nawaj Exp Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:15 N Y N N Y N Y
05013 Kyq Ljn Special Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N Y N N N
05711 Apdj Aii Specia Katihar Jn 09:15 Hajipur Jn 15:10 N N N N N Y N
15609 Abadh Assam Exp Katihar Jn 10:45 Hajipur Jn 18:12 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19602 Njp Aii Expres Katihar Jn 11:45 Hajipur Jn 17:17 Y N N N N N N
12523 Njp Ndls Expres Katihar Jn 11:45 Hajipur Jn 17:29 N Y N N N Y N
12235 Dbrg Ndls Rajex Katihar Jn 15:25 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N N N N Y N N
12435 Dbrt Rajdhani E Katihar Jn 16:05 Hajipur Jn 20:34 N Y N N N Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Katihar Jn 23:30 Hajipur Jn 06:49 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Katihar to Hajipur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online