Kathua To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kathua to Ambala Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12208 Kgm Garib Rath Kathua 00:32 Ambala Cant Jn 06:15 Y N N N N N N
12920 Malwa Express Kathua 10:07 Ambala Cant Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12474 Sarvodaya Exp Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N N N Y N N N
12478 Jat Jamnagr Exp Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N N N N N N Y
12472 Swaraj Express Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 N Y Y N Y Y N
12476 Sarvodaya Exp Kathua 12:22 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y N N N N N N
18110 Jat Muri Rou Ex Kathua 15:47 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18102 Muri Express Kathua 15:48 Ambala Cant Jn 00:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14034 Jammu Mail Kathua 17:57 Ambala Cant Jn 01:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12414 Jammu Aii Exp Kathua 19:22 Ambala Cant Jn 00:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14610 Hemkunt Exp Kathua 19:57 Ambala Cant Jn 02:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13152 Sealdah Express Kathua 20:59 Ambala Cant Jn 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12446 Uttar S Kranti Kathua 22:12 Ambala Cant Jn 03:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14646 Shalimar Exp Kathua 22:27 Ambala Cant Jn 04:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11078 Jhelum Express Kathua 23:07 Ambala Cant Jn 05:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15654 Jammu Ghy Expre Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N N Y N N
12588 Jammu Gkp Exp Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N N N N Y N
12332 Himgiri Express Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 Y N N Y N N Y
15098 Amarnath Exp Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N Y N N N N N
15652 Lohit Express Kathua 23:52 Ambala Cant Jn 05:17 N N Y N N N N

Kathua to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online