Train Schedule

New Delhi (NDLS)
Arr. Starts
Dep. 11:40
Ghaziabad (GZB)
Arr. 12:18
Dep. 12:20
Pilkhua (PKW)
Arr. 12:44
Dep. 12:46
Hapur (HPU)
Arr. 13:03
Dep. 13:06
Garhmuktesar (GMS)
Arr. 13:28
Dep. 13:30
Gajraula Jn (GJL)
Arr. 13:53
Dep. 13:55
Amroha (AMRO)
Arr. 14:18
Dep. 14:20
Moradabad (MB)
Arr. 15:05
Dep. 15:15
Rampur (RMU)
Arr. 15:46
Dep. 15:48
Bareilly (BE)
Arr. 16:48
Dep. 16:53
Pitambarpur (PMR)
Arr. 17:09
Dep. 17:11
Tilhar (TLH)
Arr. 17:42
Dep. 17:44
Shahjehanpur (SPN)
Arr. 18:10
Dep. 18:15
Anjhi Shahabad (AJI)
Arr. 18:39
Dep. 18:41
Hardoi (HRI)
Arr. 19:06
Dep. 19:08
Balamu Jn (BLM)
Arr. 19:38
Dep. 19:40
Udila (SAN)
Arr. 19:58
Dep. 20:00
Lucknow (LKO)
Arr. 21:35
Dep. 21:50
Bachhrawan (BCN)
Arr. 22:48
Dep. 22:50
Rae Bareli Jn (RBL)
Arr. 23:20
Dep. 23:25
Jais (JAIS)
Arr. 23:48
Dep. 23:50
Gauriganj (GNG)
Arr. 00:08
Dep. 00:10
Amethi (AME)
Arr. 00:24
Dep. 00:26
Antu (ANTU)
Arr. 00:43
Dep. 00:45
Partapgarh Jn (PBH)
Arr. 01:10
Dep. 01:15
Dandupur (DND)
Arr. 01:39
Dep. 01:41
Badshahpur (BSE)
Arr. 02:00
Dep. 02:02
Janghai Jn (JNH)
Arr. 02:24
Dep. 02:26
Suriawan (SAW)
Arr. 02:49
Dep. 02:51
Bhadohi (BOY)
Arr. 03:10
Dep. 03:12
Parsipur (PRF)
Arr. 03:24
Dep. 03:26
Sewapuri (SWPR)
Arr. 03:45
Dep. 03:47
Chaukhandi (CHH)
Arr. 03:59
Dep. 04:01
Varanasi Jn (BSB)
Arr. 04:45
Dep. Ends

More About - Kashi V Express – 14258

Train Kashi V Express, 14258 travelling from New Delhi to Varanasi Jn. Train Kashi V Express passes 34 stations which are Udila, Bareilly, Jais, Partapgarh Jn, Badshahpur, Chaukhandi, Hardoi, Pilkhua, Janghai Jn, Pitambarpur. Its starting point is from New Delhi. Train Kashi V Express ends at Varanasi Jn. Total distance travelled by Train Kashi V Express is 794 kms.