Karwar To Udupi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Karwar to Udupi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16345 Netravati Exp Karwar 00:50 Udupi 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Karwar 03:56 Udupi 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Karwar 04:22 Udupi 08:00 Y N N N N N N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres Karwar 05:30 Udupi 09:36 N Y N Y N Y N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Karwar 05:47 Udupi 08:56 N Y N N N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Karwar 05:52 Udupi 10:00 N N N Y N N N
01095 Manglore Spl Karwar 08:05 Udupi 10:50 N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Karwar 09:32 Udupi 12:46 N N N N N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl Karwar 09:42 Udupi 12:48 N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp Karwar 10:00 Udupi 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N Y N N N N Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N N N N Y N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N N N N N Y N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 Y N N N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Karwar 12:42 Udupi 15:45 Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Karwar 14:16 Udupi 17:30 N N N Y N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special Karwar 14:16 Udupi 17:38 Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express Karwar 14:26 Udupi 17:46 N N N N N N Y
56641 Mao Maq Pass Karwar 15:15 Udupi 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Karwar 15:44 Udupi 19:02 N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni Karwar 15:44 Udupi 19:02 Y N Y Y N N N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Karwar 20:56 Udupi 00:42 Y N N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Karwar 21:38 Udupi 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp Karwar 22:02 Udupi 01:40 N N N N N N Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Karwar 23:28 Udupi 03:06 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Karwar 23:28 Udupi 03:06 N N N N N Y Y

Karwar to Udupi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Karwar To Udupi Trains

Want to travel from karwar to udupi on rails? Know about trains in the route. Some of the trains running on this route are Bvc Kcvl Exp, Cstm Ers Spl, Madgaon Ers Exp, Kawr Ypr Expres, Nagapattinam Ex, Mangalore Spl, Manglore Spl, Mao Maq Pass, Matsyagandha Ex, Mngla Lksdp Exp. Know the train routes from different locations in karwar like Karwar. There are different trains that travel from karwar to udupi and time taken by these trains varies from 4 hrs 27 mins to 2 hours 45 mins. You can plan your trip according to your choice. Choose train that run on daily basis like Mao Maq Pass, Mangalore Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Matsyagandha Ex, Netravati Exp or train that run weekly like Okha Ers Expres, Maru Sagar Exp, Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp, Mao Mas Special, Bvc Kcvl Exp, Kawr Ypr Expres, Nagercoil Exp, Cstm Ers Spl, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Mangalore Spl etc. There are different pick up points in karwar from Karwar( like Nagercoil Exp, Mngla Lksdp Exp, Poorna Express, Cstm Ers Spl, Okha Ers Expres, Mangalore Spl, Trivndrm Rjdhni, Madgaon Ers Exp, Kcvl Garib Rath, Maru Sagar Exp ).