Karwar To Udupi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Karwar to Udupi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
16345 Netravati Exp Karwar 00:50 Udupi 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12619 Matsyagandha Ex Karwar 03:56 Udupi 07:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01067 Ltt Ten Special Karwar 04:22 Udupi 08:00 Y N N N N N N
16516 Kawr Ypr Expres Karwar 05:30 Udupi 09:36 N Y N Y N Y N
12201 Kcvl Garib Rath Karwar 05:47 Udupi 08:56 N Y N N N Y N
01065 Cstm Ers Spl Karwar 05:52 Udupi 10:00 N N N Y N N N
01095 Manglore Spl Karwar 08:05 Udupi 10:50 N N Y N Y N Y
04096 Ndls Kcvl Ac Sp Karwar 09:32 Udupi 12:46 N N N N N Y N
02133 Mangalore Spl Karwar 09:42 Udupi 12:48 N N Y N Y N Y
12133 Mangalore Exp Karwar 10:00 Udupi 13:18 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16337 Okha Ers Expres Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N Y N N N N Y
16333 Vrl Tvc Express Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N N N N Y N N
16335 Nagercoil Exp Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 N N N N N Y N
19260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Karwar 10:37 Udupi 14:02 Y N N N N N N
09260 Bvc Kcvl Exp Karwar 12:42 Udupi 15:45 Y N N N N N N
09420 Majn Sf Ac Spl Karwar 14:16 Udupi 17:30 N N N Y N N N
06002 Mao Mas Special Karwar 14:16 Udupi 17:38 Y N N N N N N
11097 Poorna Express Karwar 14:26 Udupi 17:46 N N N N N N Y
56641 Mao Maq Pass Karwar 15:15 Udupi 19:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12978 Maru Sagar Exp Karwar 15:44 Udupi 19:02 N N N N N Y N
12432 Trivndrm Rjdhni Karwar 15:44 Udupi 19:02 Y N Y Y N N N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex Karwar 20:56 Udupi 00:42 Y N N N N N N
12618 Mngla Lksdp Exp Karwar 21:38 Udupi 00:56 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
10215 Madgaon Ers Exp Karwar 22:02 Udupi 01:40 N N N N N N Y
19262 Kochuveli Exp Karwar 23:28 Udupi 03:06 N N N N Y N N
12998 Hapa Ten Sup Ex Karwar 23:28 Udupi 03:06 N N N N N Y Y

Karwar to Udupi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online