Karur (KRR), Karur Railway Station

Name: Karur Code: KRR City: Karur
More Karur stations : Karur
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Karur (KRR), Karur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
16787 Ten Jammu Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
19568 Vivek Express 01:07 01:10 3 min N N N N N N Y
12689 Nagercoil Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
12687 Dehradun Exp 01:42 01:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
16232 Mailaduturai Ex 02:07 02:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16617 Coimbatore Exp 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
16733 Rmm Okha Expres 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16611 Tn Cbe Link Exp 03:42 03:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16609 Coimbatore Exp 03:42 03:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 04:12 04:15 3 min Y N N N N N N
19567 Vivek Exp 04:37 04:40 3 min Y N N N N N N
17316 Vlkn Vsg Exp 04:51 04:55 4 min N N Y N N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 05:27 05:30 3 min Y N N Y Y N N
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 05:52 05:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17315 Velankanni Exp 06:20 06:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16537 Nagercoil Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex 09:23 09:25 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 09:47 09:50 3 min N N Y N N N N
22688 Ddn Cdg Mas Exp 09:47 09:50 3 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 09:52 09:55 3 min N N N Y N N N
16734 Rameswaram Exp 13:42 13:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
16340 Mumbai Express 14:17 14:20 3 min Y Y Y N Y N N
16688 Navyug Express 14:47 14:50 3 min N N N N N N Y
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:17 18:20 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Nagarcoil Exp 18:22 18:25 3 min Y N N Y Y Y N
16538 Bangalore Exp 20:06 20:10 4 min N N N N N Y N
11022 Chalukya Exp 20:06 20:10 4 min Y N N Y Y N N
16231 Mysore Express 21:57 22:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16618 Rameswaram Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
16610 Nagercoil Exp 23:37 23:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Cbe Tn Link Exp 23:37 23:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y