Karur (KRR), Karur Railway Station

Name: Karur Code: KRR City: Karur
More Karur stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Karur (KRR), Karur :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
06317 Ten Jammu Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N N Y N
06750 Chennai Express 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
16787 Tirunelveli Jammu Express 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N N N Y N
06044 Mas Garibrath 00:05 00:10 5 min N N N N Y N N
06687 Ten Jammu Exp 00:05 00:10 5 min N Y N N N N N
19568 Okha Vivek Express 01:07 01:10 3 min N N N N N N Y
06234 Mysore Express 01:10 01:15 5 min N N Y N N N N
07316 Vlnk Vsg Exp 01:10 01:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
12689 Nagercoil Exp 01:30 01:35 5 min N N N N N Y N
06043 Ncj Garibrath 01:40 01:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
12687 Dehradun Exp 01:42 01:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
06746 Ten Chennai Exp 01:42 01:45 3 min N N N N Y N N
16232 Mysore mailaduturai Express 02:07 02:10 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06052 Coimbatore Exp 02:10 02:15 5 min Y N N N N N N
16617 Rameswaram Coimbatore Express 02:40 02:45 5 min N N N Y N N N
06918 Ngt Vsg Expres 02:55 03:00 5 min N N Y N N N N
16733 Rameswaram Okha Express 03:15 03:20 5 min N N N N N Y N
16609 Nagercoil coimbatore Express 03:42 03:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16611 Tuticorin Coimbatore Link Express 03:42 03:45 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12690 Ncj Chennai Exp 04:12 04:15 3 min Y N N N N N N
06012 Chennai Express 04:37 04:40 3 min N N N N N N Y
19567 Tuticorin Vivek Express 04:37 04:40 3 min Y N N N N N N
16732 Tuticorin Exp 04:47 04:50 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
17316 Vellankanni Vasco Da Gama Express 04:51 04:55 4 min N N Y N N N N
11021 Tirunelveli Exp 05:27 05:30 3 min Y N N Y Y N N
16866 Ers Karaikalexp 05:52 05:55 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12654 Tiruchi Express 06:17 06:20 3 min Y N N N N N N
06745 Tirunelveli Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
06053 Nagercoil Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min N N Y N N N N
06749 Tirunelveli Exp 06:18 06:20 2 min N N N N N Y N
17315 Vasco Da Gama Velankanni Express 06:20 06:25 5 min N Y N N N N N
16107 Ms Mangalore Ex 06:22 06:25 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
06023 Tirunelveli Exp 06:30 06:35 5 min N N N Y N N N
16537 Nagercoil Exp 06:50 07:00 10 min N N N N Y N N
06233 Rameswaram Exp 07:10 07:15 5 min N Y N N N N N
12084 Jan Shatabdi Ex 09:23 09:25 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
22688 Chandigarh Madurai Superfast Express 09:47 09:50 3 min N N Y N N N N
12688 Ddn Mdu Sf Exp 09:47 09:50 3 min N N Y N N N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 09:52 09:55 3 min N N N Y N N N
07315 Velankanni Exp 12:10 12:15 5 min N N N N N Y N
06917 Nagapattinam Ex 13:40 13:45 5 min N Y N N N N N
16734 Okha Rameswaram Express 13:42 13:45 3 min N N N Y N N N
16340 Nagercoil mumbai Central Express 14:17 14:20 3 min Y Y Y N Y N N
16688 Jammu Tawi Navyug Express 14:47 14:50 3 min N N N N N N Y
12083 Jan Shatabdi Ex 18:17 18:20 3 min Y N Y Y Y Y Y
16339 Mumbai Nagarcoil Express 18:22 18:25 3 min Y N N Y Y Y N
06040 Chennai Exp 18:50 18:55 5 min N N N Y N N N
12653 Tpj Maq Express 19:02 19:05 3 min N N N N N Y N
16108 Maq Chennai Exp 19:55 20:00 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11022 Chalukya Exp 20:06 20:10 4 min Y N N Y Y N N
16538 Bangalore Exp 20:06 20:10 4 min N N N N N Y N
16865 Ernakulam Exp 21:36 21:40 4 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16231 Mayiladuturai mysore Express 21:57 22:00 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16731 Mysore Exp 22:30 22:35 5 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16618 Coimbatore rameswaram Express 22:30 22:35 5 min N Y N N N N N
06041 Ms Cbe Exp 22:35 22:40 5 min N N N N Y N N
06051 Rameswaram Exp 22:45 22:50 5 min N N N N N Y N
06054 Chennai Exp 23:30 23:35 5 min N N Y N N N N
16610 Coimbatore nagercoil Express 23:37 23:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16612 Coimbatore Tuticorin Link Express 23:37 23:40 3 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y