Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Karnavati Express - 12934


  ()
1 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
04:55
0
1
0 km
2 Nadiad Jn (ND)
05:41
05:43
2 min
1
46 km
3 Anand Jn (ANND)
06:01
06:03
2 min
1
64 km
4 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
06:45
06:50
5 min
1
100 km
5 Bharuch Jn (BH)
07:41
07:43
2 min
1
170 km
6 Surat (ST)
08:36
08:41
5 min
1
229 km
7 Valsad (BL)
09:30
09:32
2 min
1
298 km
8 Vapi (VAPI)
09:51
09:53
2 min
1
322 km
9 Borivali (BVI)
11:46
11:48
2 min
1
462 km
10 Mumbai Central (BCT)
12:35
0
1
491 km

Train Karnavati Express -12934 from to passes through following stations:


Ahmedabad Jn, Nadiad Jn, Anand Jn, Vadodara Jn, Bharuch Jn, Surat, Valsad, Vapi, Borivali, Mumbai Central,