Railway Reservation
 
 
Departure Date
 
Return Date
Search

Major Trains Routes

Karnavati Express - 12933


  ()
1 Mumbai Central (BCT)
13:40
0
1
0 km
2 Borivali (BVI)
14:15
14:17
2 min
1
30 km
3 Vapi (VAPI)
16:11
16:13
2 min
1
170 km
4 Valsad (BL)
16:37
16:39
2 min
1
194 km
5 Surat (ST)
17:35
17:40
5 min
1
263 km
6 Bharuch Jn (BH)
18:24
18:26
2 min
1
322 km
7 Vadodara Jn (BRC)
19:25
19:30
5 min
1
392 km
8 Anand Jn (ANND)
20:01
20:03
2 min
1
427 km
9 Nadiad Jn (ND)
20:21
20:23
2 min
1
446 km
10 Maninagar (MAN)
21:01
21:03
2 min
1
488 km
11 Ahmedabad Jn (ADI)
21:25
0
1
491 km

Train Karnavati Express -12933 from to passes through following stations:


Mumbai Central, Borivali, Vapi, Valsad, Surat, Bharuch Jn, Vadodara Jn, Anand Jn, Nadiad Jn, Maninagar, Ahmedabad Jn,