Karnal To Ambala Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Karnal to Ambala Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
18601 Hte Jat Exp Karnal 00:01 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12413 Aii Jat Express Karnal 00:07 Ambala Cant Jn 01:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Karnal 00:17 Ambala Cant Jn 02:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Karnal 00:28 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Karnal 00:28 Ambala City 02:59 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14553 Himachal Exp Karnal 01:21 Ambala City 03:17 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12983 Aii Cdg G Rath Karnal 04:23 Ambala Cant Jn 05:50 Y N Y N N Y N
15707 Kir Asr Express Karnal 05:21 Ambala Cant Jn 06:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Karnal 07:00 Ambala Cant Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11057 Amritsar Expres Karnal 07:20 Ambala City 09:52 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12919 Malwa Express Karnal 07:33 Ambala Cant Jn 08:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14095 Himalyan Queen Karnal 08:11 Ambala Cant Jn 09:45 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12497 Shane Punjab Karnal 08:30 Ambala Cant Jn 10:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
04031 Dli Cdg Exp Karnal 08:47 Ambala Cant Jn 10:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14037 Dli Ptk Exp Karnal 09:53 Ambala Cant Jn 11:20 N Y N N Y N Y
12925 Paschim Express Karnal 13:13 Ambala Cant Jn 14:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12715 Sachkhand Exp Karnal 14:22 Ambala Cant Jn 15:40 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14673 Shaheed Express Karnal 14:55 Ambala City 16:43 N Y N Y Y N Y
14649 Saryu Yamuna Ex Karnal 14:55 Ambala City 16:43 Y N Y N N Y N
12459 Ndlsasr Express Karnal 15:30 Ambala City 17:27 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12057 Uhl Janshatabdi Karnal 16:30 Ambala Cant Jn 17:50 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14731 Dli Fka Exp Karnal 16:46 Ambala City 18:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
24033 Jammu Mail Karnal 22:47 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14033 Jammu Mail Karnal 22:47 Ambala Cant Jn 00:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11077 Jhelum Express Karnal 23:40 Ambala City 01:44 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Karnal to Ambala Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online