Kareli (KY), Kareli Railway Station

Name: Kareli Code: KY City: Kareli
More Kareli stations : Kareli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kareli (KY), Kareli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 06:03 06:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:27 11:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:49 12:51 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:21 13:23 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 14:06 14:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 19:14 19:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:26 19:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:24 22:26 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y