Kareli (KY), Kareli Railway Station

Name: Kareli Code: KY City: Kareli
More Kareli stations : Kareli
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kareli (KY), Kareli :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
15018 Gkp Ltt Exp 01:18 01:20 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18233 Narmada Express 04:30 04:32 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12159 Ami Jbp Sup Exp 04:48 04:50 2 min N Y N Y N N Y
12191 Ndls Jbp Sup Ex 05:10 05:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12853 Amarkantak Exp 06:03 06:04 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12062 Hbj Janshatabdi 07:28 07:30 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11272 Vindhyachal Exp 08:53 08:55 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12529 Intercity Expre 09:10 09:12 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12322 Kolkata Mail 11:27 11:29 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11463 Smnh Jbp Expres 12:49 12:51 2 min Y N Y Y Y Y N
11464 Jbp Somnath Exp 13:21 13:23 2 min N Y Y Y Y N Y
13202 Ltt Rjpb Exp 14:06 14:08 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13201 Rjpb Ltt Exp 16:52 16:53 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12530 Intercity Expre 17:34 17:36 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11271 Vindhyachal Exp 18:46 18:48 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12192 Jbp Ndls Sup Ex 19:14 19:16 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12321 Hwh Mumbai Mail 19:26 19:27 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12854 Amarkantak Exp 19:35 19:37 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12061 Jbp Janshatabdi 21:04 21:06 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12160 Jbp Ami Sup Exp 22:24 22:26 2 min N Y N N Y N Y
18234 Narmada Exp Psg 22:44 22:45 1 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15017 Gorakhpur Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11039 Maharashtra Exp 23:15 23:17 2 min Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

More About - Kareli Railway Station

There are number of trains from Kareli like Intercity Expre, Gorakhpur Exp, Amarkantak Exp, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Jbp Ami Sup Exp, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Hbj Janshatabdi, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Vindhyachal Exp, Ami Jbp Sup Exp. You can choose any of the trains that run on daily basis like Narmada Express, Ndls Jbp Sup Ex, Jbp Ndls Sup Ex, Hwh Mumbai Mail, Amarkantak Exp, Ltt Rjpb Exp, Intercity Expre, Narmada Exp Psg, Kolkata Mail, Rjpb Ltt Exp etc or some weekly trains like Smnh Jbp Expres, Ami Jbp Sup Exp, Jbp Somnath Exp, Jbp Ami Sup Exp and etc.