Kanyakumari (CAPE), Kanyakumari Railway Station

Name: Kanyakumari Code: CAPE City: Kanyakumari
More Kanyakumari stations : Kanyakumari
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kanyakumari (CAPE), Kanyakumari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
22621 Rmm Cape Exp 04:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
16382 Cape Mumbai Exp Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 06:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Starts 07:50 - N N N N N Y N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 08:45 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
15906 Vivek Express 10:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
16525 Bangalore Exp Starts 10:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 11:40 Ends - N N Y N N N N
16381 Kanyakumari Exp 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16317 Himsagar Exp Starts 14:00 - N N N N Y N N
15905 Dbrg Vivek Exp Starts 14:45 - N N N N N Y N
12634 Kanyakumari Exp Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Kanyakumari Exp 19:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp Starts 19:15 - N N Y N Y N N
16318 Himsagar Exp 21:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
22622 Cape Rmm Exp Starts 22:00 - N Y N N Y N Y