Kanyakumari (CAPE), Kanyakumari Railway Station

Name: Kanyakumari Code: CAPE City: Kanyakumari
More Kanyakumari stations :
Following is the list of all the trains starts from and pass through Kanyakumari (CAPE), Kanyakumari :
Code Train Name Arrives Departs Stop time M T W T F S S
12789 Rmm Cape Exp 04:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
22621 Rameswaram Kanyakumari Express 04:05 Ends - N Y N N Y N Y
16382 Kanyakumari Mumbai Express Starts 05:45 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12633 Kanyakumari Exp 06:50 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12666 Cape Howrah Exp Starts 07:50 - N N N N N Y N
12642 Thirukkural Exp 08:45 Ends - Y N Y N N N N
15906 Dibrugarh Vivek Express 10:00 Ends - N N Y N N N N
16525 Kanyakumari Bangalore Express Starts 10:30 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12665 Kannyakumari Ex 11:40 Ends - N N Y N N N N
16381 Mumbai Cst Kanyakumari Express 12:15 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16317 Kanyakumari Himsagar Express Starts 14:00 - N N N N Y N N
15905 Kanyakumari Dibrugarh Vivek Express Starts 14:45 - N N N N N Y N
12634 Kanyakumari Exp Starts 17:20 - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
16526 Bangalore city Kanyakumari Express 19:00 Ends - Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12641 Tirukkural Exp Starts 19:15 - N N Y N Y N N
16318 Jammu Tawi Himsagar Express 21:40 Ends - N N N Y N N N
22622 Kanyakumari Rameswaram Express Starts 22:00 - N Y N N Y N Y
12790 Cape Rmm Exp Starts 22:00 - N Y N N Y N Y