Kanpur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp Kanpur Central 00:55 Varanasi Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Jodhpur Varanasi marud... Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 09:30 N N N Y N N N
14854 Jodhpur to Varanasi Ma... Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 10:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14864 Jodhpur marudhar Expre... Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 08:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Varanasi Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indore Patna Express Kanpur Central 04:05 Varanasi Jn 11:10 N N N Y N N N
19321 Indore Rajendranagar E... Kanpur Central 04:05 Varanasi Jn 11:30 N N N N N N Y
13240 Kota jn Patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Varanasi Jn 11:55 N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota patna Express Kanpur Central 04:30 Varanasi Jn 12:15 Y N N N Y Y N
13484 Delhi Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Varanasi Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Delhi Farkka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Varanasi Jn 15:00 N Y N Y N N Y
18632 Ajmer ranchi Garibnwaz... Kanpur Central 07:45 Varanasi Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 12:40 Kashi 20:22 N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Kanpur Central varuna... Kanpur Central 16:00 Varanasi Jn 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y
15003 Kanpur Anwrganj Chauri... Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Varanasi City 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Gandhidham b G Kamakhy... Kanpur Central 19:30 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N N Y
15635 Okha Guwahati Express Kanpur Central 19:30 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Varanasi Express Kanpur Central 20:05 Varanasi Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
19167 Ahmedabad Varansi Sab... Kanpur Central 23:20 Varanasi Jn 09:50 N Y Y N Y N Y
14006 Anand Vihar Trm Lichch... Kanpur Central 23:30 Varanasi Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Varanasi Jn 05:10 Y Y N N Y N N
You can also check trains from <a href="/railways/varanasi-kanpur-train-tickets.html">Varanasi to Kanpur</a>

Kanpur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online