Kanpur To Varanasi Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Varanasi Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12560 Shiv Ganga Exp Kanpur Central 00:55 Varanasi Jn 07:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14866 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 09:30 N N N Y N N N
14854 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 10:30 N Y N N Y N Y
14864 Marudhar Expres Kanpur Central 01:25 Varanasi Jn 08:35 Y N Y N N Y N
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Varanasi Jn 08:30 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19313 Indb Patna Exp Kanpur Central 04:05 Varanasi Jn 11:10 N N N Y N N N
19321 Indb Rjpb Exp Kanpur Central 04:05 Varanasi Jn 11:30 N N N N N N Y
13240 Kota Pnbe Exp Kanpur Central 04:30 Varanasi Jn 11:55 N Y Y Y N N Y
13238 Kota Pnbe Exp Kanpur Central 04:30 Varanasi Jn 12:15 Y N N N Y Y N
13484 Farakka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Varanasi Jn 15:00 Y N Y N Y Y N
13414 Farkka Express Kanpur Central 05:45 Varanasi Jn 15:00 N Y N Y N N Y
18632 Rnc Garib Nawaz Kanpur Central 07:45 Varanasi Jn 13:50 N N N N N N Y
12876 Neelachal Exp Kanpur Central 12:40 Kashi 20:22 N Y N N Y N Y
24228 Varuna Exp Kanpur Central 16:00 Varanasi Jn 23:25 N Y Y N Y Y Y
15003 Chaurichauraexp Kanpur Anwrganj 16:45 Varanasi City 00:48 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15667 Kamakhya Expres Kanpur Central 19:30 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N N Y
15635 Guwahati Expres Kanpur Central 19:30 Varanasi Jn 05:35 N N N N N Y N
19569 Okha Bsb Expres Kanpur Central 20:05 Varanasi Jn 05:30 N N N N Y N N
19167 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 23:20 Varanasi Jn 09:50 N Y Y N Y N Y
14006 Lichchavi Exp Kanpur Central 23:30 Varanasi Jn 06:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12382 Poorva Express Kanpur Central 23:40 Varanasi Jn 05:10 Y Y N N Y N N

Kanpur to Varanasi Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online