Kanpur To Phaphund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Phaphund Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12419 Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Phaphund 08:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kanpur Central 08:40 Phaphund 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Phaphund 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Phaphund 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Phaphund 18:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Phaphund 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Kanpur Central 20:30 Phaphund 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Kanpur Central 21:25 Phaphund 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Phaphund 23:33 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Phaphund 23:32 Y N Y N Y Y N

Kanpur to Phaphund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online