Kanpur To Phaphund Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Phaphund Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12419 Gomti Exp Kanpur Central 07:00 Phaphund 08:11 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kanpur Central 08:40 Phaphund 09:57 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14083 Mahananda Exp Kanpur Central 09:20 Phaphund 10:42 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18109 Rou Muri Jat Ex Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18601 Hte Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
18101 Tata Jat Exp Kanpur Central 12:30 Phaphund 14:04 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12311 Hwh Dli Klk Mai Kanpur Central 12:40 Phaphund 13:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12179 Ljn Agc Intrcit Kanpur Central 17:30 Phaphund 18:36 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
13111 Lal Quila Exp Kanpur Central 19:05 Phaphund 20:24 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14217 Unchahar Exp Kanpur Central 20:30 Phaphund 21:41 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
14163 Sangam Express Kanpur Central 21:25 Phaphund 22:37 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19040 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Phaphund 23:33 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 22:35 Phaphund 23:32 Y N Y N Y Y N

Kanpur to Phaphund Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kanpur To Phaphund Trains

If you are travelling from kanpur to phaphund then there are number of trains you can choose. Some of the trains running on this route are Tata Jat Exp, Mahananda Exp, Sangam Express, U Abhatoofan Ex, Lal Quila Exp, Rou Muri Jat Ex, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Unchahar Exp, Hte Jat Exp, Avadh Express. You can board your train from different locations in kanpur like Kanpur Central. Different trains running from kanpur to phaphund takes time approximately from 1 hrs 34 mins to 0 hours 57 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like U Abhatoofan Ex, Mahananda Exp, Sangam Express, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Lal Quila Exp, Tata Jat Exp, Gomti Exp, Unchahar Exp, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Rou Muri Jat Ex or trains that run weekly like Avadh Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from kanpur like from Kanpur Central( like Rou Muri Jat Ex, Hte Jat Exp, Hwh Dli Klk Mai, Sangam Express, U Abhatoofan Ex, Unchahar Exp, Ljn Agc Intrcit, Lal Quila Exp, Avadh Express, Mahananda Exp ).