Kanpur To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Orai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:41 N Y N Y N N Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:41 Y N Y N Y N N
12194 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:42 N Y N N N N N
19314 Indore Express Kanpur Central 00:40 Orai 02:10 N N N N N Y N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre Kanpur Central 00:40 Orai 02:04 N Y N N N N N
19168 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 01:10 Orai 03:04 Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 01:10 Orai 03:05 N Y N Y N N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kanpur Central 04:10 Orai 06:04 Y N N N N N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Kanpur Central 04:25 Orai 06:31 N Y N N N N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Kanpur Central 05:35 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N Y N Y N N N
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N N N N Y N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 12:55 Orai 14:19 N N Y N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Kanpur Central 13:45 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:32 Y N N Y N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:26 N Y N N N N N
11110 Lko Jhs Int Exp Kanpur Central 18:30 Orai 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp Kanpur Central 21:32 Orai 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Kanpur Central 21:45 Orai Starts N N N Y N N N

Kanpur to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online