Kanpur To Orai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Orai Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12184 Pbh Bpl Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:41 N Y N Y N N Y
12108 Ljn Ltt Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:41 Y N Y N Y N N
12194 Pbh Bpl Sf Exp Kanpur Central 00:20 Orai 01:42 N Y N N N N N
19314 Indore Express Kanpur Central 00:40 Orai 02:10 N N N N N Y N
19322 Rjpb Indb Expre Kanpur Central 00:40 Orai 02:04 N Y N N N N N
19168 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 01:10 Orai 03:04 Y N Y N Y Y N
19166 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 01:10 Orai 03:05 N Y N Y N N Y
11016 Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Orai 04:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
11105 Pratham S S Exp Kanpur Central 04:10 Orai 06:04 Y N N N N N N
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Kanpur Central 04:25 Orai 06:31 N Y N N N N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Kanpur Central 05:35 Orai 07:19 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12104 Ljn Pune Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N N N N N N Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N Y N Y N N N
12944 Udhyogkarmi Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Orai 09:51 N N N N Y N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 12:55 Orai 14:19 N N Y N N N N
12589 Gkp Sc Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N Y N N N N
12591 Gkp Ypr Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N N N N Y N
15015 Gkp Ypr Express Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:59 Y N N N N N N
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:59 N Y N N N N N
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp Kanpur Central 13:22 Orai 14:58 N N N Y Y N Y
11123 Bju Gwl Mail Kanpur Central 13:45 Orai 15:46 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05025 Gkp Ypr Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:38 N Y N N N N N
16094 Ljn Mas Exp Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:32 Y N N Y N N N
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:55 N N N N N Y N
15023 Gkp Ypr Exp Kanpur Central 18:05 Orai 19:26 N Y N N N N N
11110 Lko Jhs Int Exp Kanpur Central 18:30 Orai 20:21 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12533 Pushpak Exp Kanpur Central 21:32 Orai 23:10 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
05023 Gkp Pune Spl Kanpur Central 21:45 Orai Starts N N N Y N N N

Kanpur to Orai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kanpur To Orai Trains

Book your train tickets from kanpur to orai. Trains that run on this route are Udhyogkarmi Exp, Gkp Pune Spl, Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Ypr Spl, Gkp Ypr Exp, Rjpb Indb Expre, Sln Ltt Sf Sp, Indore Express, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Kushinagar Exp and etc. Know the train routes from different locations in kanpur like Kanpur Central. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like Lko Jhs Int Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Gkp Ltt Sup Exp, Pushpak Exp, Bju Gwl Mail or trains that run weekly like Pbh Bpl Sf Exp, Gkp Pune Spl, Ljn Mas Exp, Indore Express, Rapti Sagar Exp, Ljn Ltt Express, Udyog Nagri Exp, Pbh Bpl Express, Gkp Ypr Express, Gkp Sc Express and etc. There are different trains passing from various stations from kanpur like from Kanpur Central( like Gkp Pune Spl, Ljn Pune Exp, Sabarmati Exp, Pbh Bpl Express, Pushpak Exp, Kushinagar Exp, Ald Ltt Spl, Pbh Bpl Sf Exp, Gkp Ypr Spl, Gkp Ltt Spl ).