Kanpur To Muzaffarpur Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Muzaffarpur Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12554 Vaishali Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Muzaffarpur Jn 14:58 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12562 Swatantrta S Ex Kanpur Central 02:50 Muzaffarpur Jn 15:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19039 Avadh Express Kanpur Central 04:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:50 Y N Y N N Y N
12522 Raptisagar Exp Kanpur Central 08:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 21:05 N N N N N N Y
05641 Aii Kyq Spl Kanpur Anwrganj 11:10 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:35 N N N N Y N N
19709 Kavi Guru Exp Kanpur Anwrganj 11:40 Muzaffarpur Jn 03:10 N Y N N N N N
19053 St Mfp Express Kanpur Central 12:05 Muzaffarpur Jn 04:30 N N N N N Y N
05286 Aii Bju Spl Kanpur Central 15:45 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:25 N N N N N N Y
11124 Gwl Bju Mail Kanpur Central 18:35 Muzaffarpur Jn 10:38 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12566 Bihar S Kranti Kanpur Central 20:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 09:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
15708 Asr Kir Express Kanpur Central 23:00 Muzaffarpur Jn 12:55 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19165 Sabarmati Exp Kanpur Central 23:20 Muzaffarpur Jn 16:12 Y N N Y N Y N
14006 Lichchavi Exp Kanpur Central 23:30 Muzaffarpur Jn 17:35 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

Kanpur to Muzaffarpur Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online