Kanpur To Mumbai Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to MumbaiRailwayStations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
12108 Ljn Ltt Express Kanpur Central 00:20 Lokmanyatilak T 22:45 Y N Y N Y N N
11016 Kushinagar Exp Kanpur Central 02:25 Lokmanyatilak T 04:20 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12144 Sln Ltt Sf Sp Kanpur Central 04:25 Lokmanyatilak T 04:10 N Y N N N N N
12541 Gkp Ltt Sup Exp Kanpur Central 05:35 Lokmanyatilak T 04:00 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12174 Udyog Nagri Exp Kanpur Central 08:00 Lokmanyatilak T 06:05 N Y N Y N N N
04115 Ald Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 12:55 Lokmanyatilak T 14:50 N N Y N N N N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kanpur Central 14:40 Bandra Terminus 17:35 N N Y N N N Y
05031 Gkp Ltt Spl Kanpur Central 18:05 Lokmanyatilak T 17:50 N N N N N Y N
12533 Pushpak Exp Kanpur Central 21:32 Mumbai Cst 20:05 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
01020 Lko Cstm Spl Kanpur Central 21:55 Mumbai Cst 01:00 Y N Y N N N N
19040 Muzaffarnagar To Bandr... Kanpur Central 22:35 Bandra Terminus 04:35 N Y N Y N N Y
19038 Gorakhpur To Bandra Av... Kanpur Central 22:35 Bandra Terminus 04:35 Y N Y N Y Y N
You can also check trains from Mumbai to Kanpur

Kanpur to Mumbai Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

About Mumbai City

Mumbai, previously known as Bombay is the capital of the West Indian state of Maharashtra. A metropolitan city, Mumbai is also called the commercial and entertainment capital of India'. Flanked by the Arabian Sea in the western side, Mumbai enjoys the moderate climate round the year. Mumbai is known world over for being the home of Bollywood one of biggest film industries in the world. In fact, Mumbai is a happening city, it never sleeps and offers lots of things to do and see. The glamorous city abounds with late night parties, eating joints and many other entertainment places open all night. Besides, the rich cultural heritage, visible in life style of common people, adding more charm to the city.Check your PNR status and IRCTC Seat Availability. Also,book your IRCTC Tickets Online.