Kanpur To Mathura Trains

Following is the list of all the trains running between Kanpur to Mathura Railway Stations:
Train Train Name Origin Departure Destination Arrival M T W T F S S
13237 Pnbe Kota Exp Kanpur Central 01:32 Mathura Jn 07:20 Y N Y N N N Y
13239 Pnbe Kota Exp Kanpur Central 01:32 Mathura Jn 07:20 N Y N Y Y Y N
12403 Ald Mtj Express Kanpur Central 02:15 Mathura Jn 08:15 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
12319 Koaa Agc Expres Kanpur Central 04:00 Mathura Jn 10:50 N N N Y N N N
19710 Kyq Jp Kaviguru Kanpur Central 04:25 Mathura Jn 11:55 N N N N N Y N
09408 Ljn Adi Spl Kanpur Central 04:25 Mathura Jn 11:55 N N Y N N N N
13007 U Abhatoofan Ex Kanpur Central 08:40 Mathura Jn 16:25 Y Y Y Y Y Y Y
19410 Gkp Adi Exp Kanpur Central 12:15 Mathura Jn 19:20 N N N N N N Y
09708 Ljn Jp Spl Kanpur Central 13:55 Mathura Jn 20:15 Y N Y N N Y N
05033 Gkp Bdts Spl Kanpur Central 14:40 Mathura Jn 21:35 N N Y N N N Y
15107 Cpr Mtj Express Kanpur Central 15:15 Mathura Jn 21:55 Y N Y N Y N N

Kanpur to Mathura Train Tickets | Railway Reservation | Book Online

More About - Kanpur To Mathura Trains

If you are travelling from kanpur to mathura then there are number of trains you can choose. Trains that run on this route are Pnbe Kota Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Ljn Jp Spl, U Abhatoofan Ex, Koaa Agc Expres, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Ald Mtj Express, Gkp Adi Exp, Ljn Adi Spl, Cpr Mtj Express and etc. You can board your train from different locations in kanpur like Kanpur Central. Choose trains between kanpur to mathura with time approximately from 7 hrs 45 mins to 5 hours 48 mins. You can book your tickets on trains that run daily like U Abhatoofan Ex, Ald Mtj Express or trains that run weekly like Cpr Mtj Express, Pnbe Kota Exp, Gkp Bdts Spl, Koaa Agc Expres, Ljn Adi Spl, Ljn Jp Spl, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Gkp Adi Exp and etc. Choose your pickup points from Kanpur Central( like Ljn Adi Spl, Kyq Jp Kaviguru, Gkp Bdts Spl, Cpr Mtj Express, Koaa Agc Expres, U Abhatoofan Ex, Ald Mtj Express, Gkp Adi Exp, Ljn Jp Spl, Pnbe Kota Exp ).